Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRHS Boys GS IR¹
KRHS Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/13/2020 10:00 AM

KRHS Boys GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/13/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 James Greason 24.35 (1) 24.15 (2) 48.50 (1) 100.0 
45 Aiden Markoff 24.63 (3) 24.11 (1) 48.74 (2) 98.5 
3 Seth Davis-Rutlege 24.54 (2) 24.20 (3) 48.74 (2) 98.5 
15 Anders Sailor 25.02 (4) 25.11 (4) 50.13 (4) 97.0 
27 Ty Bears 25.71 (5) 25.50 (5) 51.21 (5) 
21 Isaac Stearns 26.62 (7) 26.28 (6) 52.90 (6) 
57 Troy Madigan 28.51 (11 28.27 (10 56.78 (11) 
51 Liam Markoff 29.52 (12 29.57 (12 59.09 (12) 
33 Josh Mackenzie 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Noah Lamontagne 26.85 (8) 27.05 (8) 53.90 (8) 95.0 
2 Roy Shapard 28.35 (9) 27.75 (9) 56.10 (9) 94.0 
8 Ean Ray 30.55 (13 30.03 (13 1:00.58 (13) 92.0 
26 Jack Mansfield 31.94 (14 31.35 (14 1:03.29 (14) 91.0 
20 Zach Bitler 32.90 (18 32.83 (16 1:05.73 (16) 
14 Eric Gessner 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 360.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Matt Karkheck 26.58 (6) 26.99 (7) 53.57 (7) 96.0 
11 Owen Henry 32.91 (19 33.51 (17 1:06.42 (17) 89.0 
23 Quin Van Lingen 32.32 (16 34.17 (19 1:06.49 (18) 88.0 
47 Brandon Marcoux 32.80 (17 34.24 (20 1:07.04 (19) 87.0 
41 Tuan Nguyen 33.68 (20 35.56 (22 1:09.24 (22) 
29 Jack Ehman 35.84 (24 36.22 (23 1:12.06 (23) 
35 Trevor Sanschagrin 36.81 (25 36.62 (24 1:13.43 (24) 
17 Dalton Dion 37.96 (27 39.61 (26 1:17.57 (26) 
 
Team : White Mt Total Points : 266.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Karter Deming 28.42 (10 28.31 (11 56.73 (10) 93.0 
13 Ben Recor 31.95 (15 31.85 (15 1:03.80 (15) 90.0 
1 Dylan Woodburn 37.26 (26 41.39 (27 1:18.65 (27) 83.0 
 
Team : Hillsboro-Deering Total Points : 255.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Quinn Erickson 34.09 (21 34.97 (21 1:09.06 (20) 86.0 
16 Tiarnan Burke-Smit 35.03 (22 34.07 (18 1:09.10 (21) 85.0 
22 Brad OBrien 35.50 (23 38.60 (25 1:14.10 (25) 84.0 
4 Zach OConnor 
28 Aidan Turner 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2020 11:02:24 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved