page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Team Res.¹ |
USA - VT - JAY PEAK
1/12/2020 11:45 AM
1st Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:45 1/12/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 10 TUFTS Neary, Will 56 65 WPI Li, Hung-En
2 20 UNH Hall, Travis 57 75 UVM Zilka, Andrew
3 30 CONN Smith, Tyler 58 85 HC Swanson, John
4 40 DOC Rozak, Jacob 59 95 NEU Robbins, Fletcher
5 50 BU Luttmer, Frans 60 6 TRIN Bernardin, Clark
6 60 WPI Abell, Phillip 61 16 TUFTS Margey, Patrick
7 70 UVM Hackett, Finn 62 26 UNH Cagney, Jason
8 80 HC Doyle, John 63 36 CONN Becker, Milo
9 90 NEU Resnick, Michael 64 46 DOC Ernst, Michael
10 1 TRIN Mcmorrow, Thomas 65 56 BU Allott, James
11 11 TUFTS Siegel, Matthew 66 66 WPI Sotland, Zachary
12 21 UNH Hall, Austin 67 76 UVM Canavan, Sam
13 31 CONN Lewis, Ben 68 86 HC Reynolds, Charles
14 41 DOC Dignes, Blake 69 186 NEU Burger, Vittorio
15 51 BU Burton, Kyle 70 7 TRIN Theoharides, August
16 61 WPI Hamori, Sebastian 71 187 TUFTS Tosolini, Filippo
17 71 UVM Reilly, Sam 72 37 CONN Willen, Joseph
18 81 HC Quinn, Griffin 73 47 DOC Pumilia, Max
19 91 NEU Weirether, Kyle 74 57 BU Schultz, Ryan
20 2 TRIN Garten, Brian 75 67 WPI Healy, Christopher
21 12 TUFTS Connolly, Jake 76 77 UVM Pencak, Lucas
22 22 UNH Hecka, Martin 77 87 HC Dungan, Robert
23 32 CONN Upton, jake 78 97 NEU Sauereisen, Jes
24 42 DOC Kim, Justin 79 8 TRIN Alexander, Scott
25 52 BU Haddad, Issam 80 18 TUFTS Fiorita, Nicholas
26 62 WPI Verdesi, ben 81 38 CONN Filiato, Tristan
27 72 UVM Macmaster, Gordon 82 48 DOC Calianos, Joshua
28 82 HC Guanci, Timothy 83 58 BU Radulow, Atanas
29 92 NEU Rozzi, Colin 84 68 WPI Borges, Jacob
30 3 TRIN Bianchi, Alessandro 85 78 UVM Hanus, Andrew
31 13 TUFTS Mansfield, Bennett 86 88 HC Kluchnik, Alexander
32 23 UNH Foley, Chris 87 19 TUFTS Bowman, Josh
33 33 CONN Gilman, Richard 88 39 CONN Timoney, Matthew
34 43 DOC Oster, Simon 89 49 DOC Seeley, Connor
35 53 BU Gerber, Rusty 90 59 BU Moseley, Tom
36 63 WPI Cross, Dakota 91 69 WPI Riley, Justin
37 73 UVM Wasser, Ben 92 89 HC Firmin, Parker
38 83 HC Quinn, Jack 93 150 BU Hunter, Adam
39 93 NEU Mullaney, Michael 94 151 BU Akers, Evan
40 4 TRIN Glynn, Connor 95 152 BU Kroll, Max
41 14 TUFTS Zackin, Matthew 96 153 BU Hathaway, James
42 24 UNH Kehoe, Sam 97 130 CONN St. John, William
43 34 CONN Turbeville, Justin 98 131 CONN Ramos, Ben
44 44 DOC Mcclure, Ryan 99 132 CONN Evangelista, Peter
45 54 BU Tay, David 100 140 DOC Killarney, Brendan
46 64 WPI Rotman, Matt 101 141 DOC Maling, Jackson
47 74 UVM Turpin, Thomas 102 142 DOC Collins, Luke
48 84 HC Daly, Patrick 103 144 DOC Attias, Ariel
49 94 NEU Stearns, Brendon 104 145 DOC Bateman, Charles
50 5 TRIN Jensen, Charlie 105 146 DOC Macmillan, Lewis
51 15 TUFTS Janoff, Alexander 106 180 HC Tessier, Jack
52 25 UNH Stephens, Jacob 107 181 HC Stapleton, Matthew
53 35 CONN O`Neil, Conor 108 100 TUFTS Bobroff, Alex
54 45 DOC Keating, Matthew 109 101 TUFTS Robbins, Edward
55 55 BU Strick, Daniel 110 102 TUFTS Janowsky, David
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report