Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2020 Double Diamond Warren Morgan Memorial Hampton Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/12/2020 10:25 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
DOUBLE DIAMOND WARREN MORGAN MEMORIAL HAMPTON CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:25 / 13:15 1/12/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 9 Cat 4 WPSC Watkins, Tris 47.70 56 63 Cat 4 MSSRT Burns, Maxwell 52.31 
2 60 Cat 4 INDY Schmidt, Cros 47.44 57 79 Cat 4 TAS Livingston, Ma 52.51 
3 23 Cat 4 TAS Miller, Ben 47.34 58 54 Cat 4 MRST Masuda, Reagan 52.56 
4 17 Cat 4 CMAC Kinney, Adam 47.32 59 73 Cat 4 MRST Sorom, Boden 52.75 
5 20 Cat 4 CMAC Chandler, Win 47.28 60 76 Cat 4 WPSC Sullivan, Dan 52.83 
6 38 Cat 4 CMAC Patterson, De 47.14 61 56 Cat 4 WPSC McKenzie, Timo 53.09 
7 28 Cat 4 SARS Rizvi, Ian 47.07 62 82 Cat 4 MRST Fortney, Elias 53.36 
8 21 Cat 4 MBSEF Kramis, Ethan 46.83 63 66 Cat 4 WPSC Mildes, Axel 53.40 
9 37 Cat 4 MRST Kolk, Will 46.73 64 53 Cat 4 CMAC Kulakovsky, Mi 53.44 
10 11 Cat 4 SARS Holcomb, Coop 46.72 65 51 Cat 4 TAS Holmes, Tommy 53.83 
11 15 Cat 4 SPAC Debley, Patri 46.52 66 77 Cat 4 CMAC Hall, Amos 54.40 
12 67 Cat 4 SARS Schaub, Angus 46.47 67 70 Cat 4 TAS Saenz, Marius 54.40 
13 10 Cat 4 MBSEF Ward, Michael 46.44 68 69 Cat 4 CMAC Tanner, Rex 54.69 
14 5 Cat 4 CMAC Ballweber, Qu 46.35 69 57 Cat 4 SPAC Blakemore, Ian 55.26 
15 31 Cat 4 CSAT Garcia, Lucas 46.09 70 58 Cat 4 WPSC Spoelstra, Cas 55.32 
16 30 Cat 4 LPRT Troyer, Alexa 46.05 71 80 Cat 4 MRT Kling, Tober 55.56 
17 27 Cat 4 MSSRT Aden, Micaiah 45.58 72 65 Cat 4 MSSRT Aldred, Willia 55.94 
18 24 Cat 4 INDY Simko, Wesley 45.51 73 49 Cat 4 CMAC Flaggert, Henr 56.50 
19 22 Cat 4 CMAC Griffin, Erik 45.33 74 75 Cat 4 SST Fox, Elijah 56.72 
20 6 Cat 4 MRST Neff, George 45.24 75 71 Cat 4 CMAC Schlenker, Max 57.22 
21 1 Cat 3 MRST Fretwell, Ash 45.08 76 78 Cat 4 SARS Taylor, Ian 59.38 
22 7 Cat 3 TAS Saenz, Lawren 44.53 77 41 Cat 4 MBSEF Sickler, Luk 1:02.31 
23 2 Cat 2 CMAC Loeser, Olive 44.44 78 83 Cat 4 CMAC Batho, Aaron 1:05.11 
24 13 Cat 3 MRT Sullivan, Por 44.19 79 84 Cat 4 CMAC Demella, Jul 1:19.55 
25 8 Cat 4 MRST Kolk, Jacob 43.98 80 16 Cat 4 WPSC Matthews, Ian DSQ 
26 19 Cat 4 CSAT Shays, Kai 43.94 81 26 Cat 4 SARS Hickok, Owen DNF 
27 4 Cat 4 SST Leddy, Luke 43.84 82 45 Cat 4 SARS Collins, Thomas DNF 
28 3 Cat 3 CMAC Stines, Tanne 43.77 83 61 Cat 4 MSSRT Falter, Luke DNF 
29 14 Cat 3 CMAC Albrecht, Ben 43.28 84 68 Cat 4 MSSRT Rowe, Sully DSQ 
30 12 Cat 3 SARS Overby, Larso 42.25  
31 62 Cat 4 SARS Du, Philip 47.77  
32 25 Cat 4 CMAC Ballweber, Et 47.79  
33 64 Cat 4 SARS Billstin, Cad 47.84  
34 74 Cat 4 MBSEF Casey, Owen 48.17  
35 40 Cat 4 MBSEF Atkin, Nick 48.43  
36 35 Cat 4 SARS Hickok, Ethan 48.63  
37 46 Cat 4 SARS Kelly, Colby 48.76  
38 36 Cat 4 MBSEF Parsons, Leo 48.97  
39 42 Cat 4 LPRT Durkin, Carte 49.24  
40 32 Cat 4 MRT Barrow, James 49.29  
41 139 Cat 4 MBSEF Porter, Jack 49.58  
42 47 Cat 4 MSSRT Burns, Jackso 49.94  
43 33 Cat 4 MRST Branson, Luke 50.07  
44 18 Cat 4 MBSEF Schock, Prest 50.13  
45 34 Cat 4 MRST Mathison, Jax 50.34  
46 44 Cat 4 WPSC Frederiksen, 50.81  
47 81 Cat 4 TAS Tanase, Andre 50.99  
48 52 Cat 4 MBSEF Fagan, Alexan 51.26  
49 29 Cat 4 CMAC Loeser, Wyatt 51.26  
50 43 Cat 4 MRST Verellen, Jac 51.60  
51 59 Cat 4 MBSEF Jones, Theo 51.68  
52 50 Cat 4 CMAC Headstrom, Ca 51.68  
53 55 Cat 4 MBSEF Vrbata, Peter 51.73  
54 48 Cat 4 TAS Baruffi, Niko 51.93  
55 72 Cat 4 TAS Egan, Wolfie 52.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved