page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - michigan - Crystal Mountain
1/11/2020 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/11/2020 Page 1
Women Week 1 Slalom
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:54.60 will be used.
Team : MISU
Total Time : 3:00.47 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
564 A Olivia Weymouth 27.62 (1) 29.22 (1) 56.84 (1) (1) *
559 A Kayley Reynolds 29.99 (4) 30.30 (2) 1:00.29 (2) (2) *
545 B Ayla Gagne 30.07 (5) 32.36 (9) 1:02.43 (6) (2)
574 A Sydney Lintol 31.14 (8) 32.20 (8) 1:03.34 (7) (5) *
558 B Katie White 32.17 (12 32.02 (7) 1:04.19 (9) (3)
572 B Taylor Klein 31.81 (9) 32.80 (10 1:04.61 (10)(4)
585 A Katie Bayley 31.91 (10 33.15 (11 1:05.06 (11)(7)
560 A Natalie Uhazie 31.91 (10 33.81 (12 1:05.72 (12)(8)
566 B Sarah Holmes 33.86 (16 34.80 (15 1:08.66 (15)(6)
550 B Abby McClure 34.82 (20 36.81 (20 1:11.63 (19)(9)
565 B Paige Vandegrift 36.59 (23 37.42 (22 1:14.01 (22)(12)
555 B Emme Darkowski 38.79 (31 39.23 (28 1:18.02 (28)(17)
551 B Abigail Henschell 38.21 (27 41.61 (31 1:19.82 (30)(19)
554 B Edie Carney 40.93 (35 44.07 (34 1:25.00 (32)(21)
556 B Grace Sigouin 40.46 (34 44.91 (35 1:25.37 (33)(22)
553 B Brooklyn Peppo DNF 42.00 (32
561 B Norah Johnson DNF
Team : UMICH
Total Time : 3:09.76 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
590 A Brenna Hattler 29.59 (2) 30.80 (3) 1:00.39 (3) (3) *
628 B Hannah Schramski 29.63 (3) 31.20 (5) 1:00.83 (4) (1)
627 A Annabel Geissbuhle 30.14 (7) 30.89 (4) 1:01.03 (5) (4) *
597 B Mattie Hartle 32.68 (14 34.19 (13 1:06.87 (13)(5)
598 A Sydney Wilhoite 33.04 (15 35.30 (17 1:08.34 (14)(9) *
623 B Katherine Waske 33.98 (17 35.48 (18 1:09.46 (17)(8)
619 B Lily Mclean 35.60 (22 37.07 (21 1:12.67 (20)(10)
630 B Athena Lewandowski 35.03 (21 38.44 (25 1:13.47 (21)(11)
595 B Sarah Bonnet 36.99 (24 37.75 (23 1:14.74 (23)(13)
624 B Lina Farion 37.46 (25 38.30 (24 1:15.76 (24)(14)
622 B Mary Jane Risch 38.63 (29 38.61 (26 1:17.24 (25)(15)
621 A Abigail Randall 37.82 (26 39.86 (29 1:17.68 (26)(11)
589 B Natalie Aulicino 43.40 (37 34.41 (14 1:17.81 (27)(16)
596 B Julie Lilley 38.62 (28 41.18 (30 1:19.80 (29)(18)
593 B Grace Dillon 41.90 (36 39.20 (27 1:21.10 (31)(20)
603 B Elizabeth Randall 43.58 (38 49.19 (37 1:32.77 (36)(24)
612 A Victoria Pratt 30.10 (6) DNF
591 B Kyle LaCroix 39.32 (33 DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2020 8:08:49 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report