Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
FIS Tech Elite - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
1/10/2020 10:00 AM

First run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
WESTERN REGION FIS TECH ELITE 2020 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 12:15 1/10/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA 57.45 MILLER, Max 56 56 USA 133.61 Smith, Oliver  
2 2 USA 84.71 Seaver, Eli 57 57 USA 133.79 Unger, Caleb  
3 3 USA 69.26 IACOBELLI, Cooper 58 58 USA 135.97 Parsons, Zack  
4 4 CAN 74.25 SCHWEIGER, Cody 59 59 USA 139.40 Parekh, Lucas  
5 5 USA 70.20 SNYDER, Bennett 60 60 USA 142.11 Gowe, Nathan  
6 6 USA 76.18 Swallow, Dalton 61 61 USA 143.96 Hildreth, Sage  
7 7 CAN 70.84 HARRISON, Daniel 62 62 USA 145.88 Polster, Tay  
8 8 USA 63.75 Harrison, J Bridger 63 63 USA 150.19 BECK, Karl  
9 9 CAN 57.47 DUNN, Logan 64 64 USA 152.09 Wilcox, Martin  
10 10 USA 79.17 Regelbrugge, Charli 65 65 USA 153.23 TROYER, Benjamin  
11 11 USA 74.53 Schaede, Jack 66 66 USA 153.60 Harlow, Zachary  
12 12 ITA 66.17 Gandini, Alessandro 67 67 USA 154.93 Childress, Jack  
13 13 USA 64.88 Mozen, Isaac 68 68 USA 155.67 Horsley, Finn  
14 14 SWE 47.60 SEHLBERG, Alexander 69 69 USA 157.23 GARRIGUS, Adam  
15 15 SWE 79.48 JOHANSSON, Filip 70 70 USA 164.92 Hathorne, Wade  
16 16 USA 84.99 ALLEN, Luke 71 71 USA 165.18 Ries, Sasha  
17 17 USA 85.66 Louchheim, Carter 72 72 USA 169.86 Lear, Evan  
18 18 USA 87.42 Barnwell, Gunnar 73 73 USA 171.87 Derwin, Zachary  
19 19 USA 88.69 Larimer, Max 74 74 AUS 173.96 SZER, Rory  
20 20 AUT 90.24 STOCK, Lucas 75 75 USA 185.88 White, Lewis  
21 21 USA 90.39 Amon-Franceschi, Br 76 76 USA 193.27 Potterton, Maxwell  
22 22 USA 90.59 DEXTER, William 77 77 USA 205.80 Lawson, Aden  
23 23 USA 91.42 Dalton, Luc 78 78 USA 224.36 Panos, Demitri  
24 24 SWE 92.34 DALMALM, Oscar 79 79 USA 267.52 SICKLER, Thomas  
25 25 USA 93.30 Turner, Teagan 80 80 USA 271.26 Parco, Carson  
26 26 USA 93.88 RUPERT, Nick 81 81 USA 279.86 LUNDTEIGEN, Garret  
27 27 USA 93.97 Travis, Gunnar 82 82 USA 310.12 Scroggins, Tucker  
28 28 USA 94.34 Larson, Tyler 83 83 JAM 999.99 ALEXANDER, Benjamin  
29 29 USA 96.45 Teslaa, Tommy 84 84 USA 999.99 Rogers, Jakob  
30 30 USA 97.55 Snyder, Charlie 85 85*USA 999.99 Brockway, Oliver  
31 31 USA 97.55 Horrigan, Colin 86 86*USA 999.99 Hoover, Miles  
32 32 USA 98.42 Leitner, Brandon 87 87 USA 999.99 Anderson, Tyler  
33 33 USA 101.85 Brougher, Gregoire 88 88 USA 999.99 Weaver, T J  
34 34 USA 103.98 DRAKE, Jacob 89 89 USA 999.99 Romanzi, Cooper  
35 35 USA 104.45 Paquette, William 90 90*USA 999.99 Snyder-Smith, Owen  
36 36 USA 105.02 Mallinen, Finn 91 91*USA 999.99 KNIGHT, Kenny  
37 37 USA 106.16 Brown, Benny 92 92 USA 999.99 Hartman, Thomas  
38 38 USA 106.25 Herhusky, Ryan 93 93*CAN 999.99 WALTERS, Ben  
39 39 USA 106.70 Hislop, Sam 94 94 USA 999.99 Beatty, Ryan  
40 40 USA 107.30 COX, Samuel 95 95*USA 999.99 McCoubrey, Shaw  
41 41 USA 113.44 Horsch, Caleb 96 96 CAN 999.99 SALVERDA, Nicholas  
42 42 USA 114.19 GROSSMAN, Buey 97 97 USA 999.99 Barwick, Graham  
43 43 USA 116.06 Sticka, Tanner 98 98 USA 999.99 Gries, Connor  
44 44 USA 117.88 STUTZKE, Dylan  
45 45 USA 117.89 Lindstrom, Ridley  
46 46 USA 118.03 Harper, Colin  
47 47 USA 119.81 Hagen, Grant  
48 48 USA 123.57 Pullen, Tommy  
49 49 USA 123.85 Overby, Parker  
50 50 USA 124.06 Robillard, Luca  
51 51 USA 125.77 Bower, Zachary  
52 52 SWE 128.17 BORNEMAR, Marcus  
53 53 USA 128.46 Messner, Chilli  
54 54 USA 130.76 Westman, Cale  
55 55 USA 132.46 Lewison, William  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved