Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Marlee Johnston SL(High School) - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
1/11/2020 9:30 AM

final results High S¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2020                    Page 2 
 
Marlee Johnston Memorial SL 
Kents Hill Alpine Training Center 
High School Division 
 
 
CLASS : GHS 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 GHS Spruc Bailey Coates 29.92 (1) 31.66 (1) 1:01.58 (1) 
2 3 GHS Mar Katie Ide 30.41 (2) 31.85 (2) 1:02.26 (2) 
3 17 GHS Mar Vita Scott 30.88 (4) 32.24 (3) 1:03.12 (3) 
4 10 GHS CART Maisy St. Cyr 31.19 (5) 32.42 (6) 1:03.61 (4) 
5 5 GHS Spruc Adria Plourde 31.50 (6) 32.33 (5) 1:03.83 (5) 
6 79 GHS RLRS Bristol Quimby 32.63 (12) 32.25 (4) 1:04.88 (6) 
7 14 GHS Mar Caroline Welsh 31.54 (7) 33.62 (13) 1:05.16 (7) 
8 21 GHS Mar Meghan Mahoney 32.45 (10) 33.33 (9) 1:05.78 (8) 
9 69 GHS MV Ellie LeDuc 32.29 (8) 33.53 (11) 1:05.82 (9) 
10 6 GHS CART Isabella St. Cyr 32.79 (14) 33.37 (10) 1:06.16 (10) 
11 80 GHS RLRS Mya Laliberte 33.39 (16) 33.28 (8) 1:06.67 (11) 
12 84 GHS RLRS Autumn Williams 32.42 (9) 34.27 (15) 1:06.69 (12) 
13 19 GHS Mar Anna Erb 32.73 (13) 33.97 (14) 1:06.70 (13) 
14 23 GHS Mar Hannah Liscord 33.73 (18) 33.59 (12) 1:07.32 (14) 
16 8 GHS KH Lisa Fredriksson 33.84 (19) 34.28 (16) 1:08.12 (16) 
17 13 GHS Spruc Grace Harmatys 32.50 (11) 35.67 (22) 1:08.17 (17) 
18 82 GHS RLRS Aemelia Stokes 33.50 (17) 35.14 (21) 1:08.64 (18) 
19 16 GHS Spruc Ella Plourde 34.04 (20) 34.73 (18) 1:08.77 (19) 
20 4 GHS KH Naeema ORourke 34.49 (22) 34.81 (19) 1:09.30 (20) 
21 25 GHS Mar Ella Delisle 34.54 (23) 34.81 (19) 1:09.35 (21) 
22 71 GHS MV Gabbie Gallant 34.39 (21) 36.14 (23) 1:10.53 (22) 
23 31 GHS Mar Ella Trefethan 35.01 (24) 36.23 (24) 1:11.24 (23) 
24 29 GHS Mar Lexi Delisle 36.20 (25) 36.67 (25) 1:12.87 (24) 
25 83 GHS RLRS Jacksyn Haley 36.26 (26) 36.81 (26) 1:13.07 (25) 
26 12 GHS KH Maizey Mercer 36.89 (27) 37.67 (27) 1:14.56 (26) 
27 73 GHS MV Brooke Buotte 37.17 (28) 38.27 (28) 1:15.44 (27) 
28 81 GHS RLRS Emmarae MacFawn 38.83 (29) 39.05 (31) 1:17.88 (28) 
29 72 GHS MV Alice LeDuc 39.09 (30) 38.88 (30) 1:17.97 (29) 
30 18 GHS KH Isabel Garate 39.88 (32) 38.87 (29) 1:18.75 (30) 
31 22 GHS KH Ella Mercer 40.09 (33) 40.41 (32) 1:20.50 (31) 
32 15 GHS KH Margaret Stram 39.46 (31) 42.94 (33) 1:22.40 (32) 
33 20 GHS KH Mya Tabbernee 41.81 (34) 44.82 (34) 1:26.63 (33) 
34 30 GHS KH Annike Green 53.02 (36) 53.95 (35) 1:46.97 (34) 
35 2 GHS Spruc Hannah Holland 52.27 (35) 58.17 (36) 1:50.44 (35) 
36 11 GHS Mar Dana Reynolds DNF 33.24 (7) 
37 70 GHS MV Madison Papianou 30.72 (3) DNF 
38 27 GHS Mar Nina Gyorgy DNS 
39 32 GHS Mar Katie Sechrist DNS 
40 24 GHS KH Emilia Delhaes DNS 
41 26 GHS KH Annie Subklewe DNS 
42 28 GHS KH Marta Quesada-Fern DNS 
43 1 GHS CART Hannah Marcoux DNS 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2020 3:46:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved