Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Team Results¹
Start Order¹Start List
USCSA-ACSC Canaan Valley Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WV - Canaan Valley
1/11/2020 10:00 AM
May not be live due to poor connectivity. Results will be posted when we have a strong connection

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Mens GS 
Canaan Valley Jan 11, 2020 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 A PNST Fries Ryan 32.78 (1) 30.85 (1) 1:03.63 (1) 
2 46 A VU grabowski jake 33.42 (2) 31.48 (2) 1:04.90 (2) 
3 57 A PNST Dailey Matthew 33.82 (3) 32.09 (3) 1:05.91 (3) 
4 47 A CMU Kuczynski Matthew 34.52 (8) 32.49 (5) 1:07.01 (5) 
5 48 A NAVY Emerson Andrew 34.71 (9) 32.50 (6) 1:07.21 (6) 
6 62 A PNST Pan Mitchell 34.15 (5) 33.52 (7) 1:07.67 (7) 
7 49 A VU McCawley Andrew 34.16 (6) 33.71 (8) 1:07.87 (8) 
8 66 A PNST Constable Steven 36.80 (10) 33.78 (9) 1:10.58 (9) 
9 54 A WVU Dunn Austin 37.14 (11) 35.06 (12) 1:12.20 (10) 
10 56 A NAVY Farmwald Wilton 37.46 (12) 35.02 (11) 1:12.48 (11) 
11 67 A CMU Browne Isaac 38.06 (13) 35.84 (14) 1:13.90 (12) 
12 70 A VU Grover Daniel 39.97 (17) 34.60 (10) 1:14.57 (13) 
13 75 A VU Schapp Robert 40.03 (18) 35.23 (13) 1:15.26 (15) 
14 68 A NAVY Schwartz Brent 39.71 (16) 36.53 (15) 1:16.24 (16) 
15 60 A CMU Dong Lechen 39.25 (15) 37.81 (18) 1:17.06 (17) 
16 73 A WVU Wilhelm Max 41.37 (21) 38.51 (19) 1:19.88 (19) 
17 41 A UMA Sand Adam 41.53 (22) 38.68 (20) 1:20.21 (20) 
18 53 A CMU Park Sang Yuel 40.27 (19) 41.29 (23) 1:21.56 (21) 
19 59 A WVU Egger Quinton 44.07 (24) 39.75 (22) 1:23.82 (23) 
20 72 A PNST Scott David 44.14 (25) 41.81 (24) 1:25.95 (24) 
21 65 A PITT Ferguson Jack 46.36 (28) 42.03 (25) 1:28.39 (25) 
22 58 A PITT Smetana Christian 46.08 (27) 42.69 (26) 1:28.77 (26) 
23 76 A NAVY Kim Danny 49.26 (29) 45.66 (28) 1:34.92 (28) 
24 50 A UMA Kinzie Calvin 50.32 (31) 50.86 (29) 1:41.18 (29) 
25 44 A WVU Rouse Trey 34.17 (7) DNF 
26 45 A PITT Stone Ben DNF 
27 61 A VU Shideman Frederick DNF 
28 64 A NAVY Reeves Cameron DNF 
29 71 A WVU Cooper James DNF 
30 77 A CMU Knag Everett DNS 
31 83 B PNST Baughman Cole 34.02 (4) 32.38 (4) 1:06.40 (4) 
32 86 B PNST Stylianides Antoni 38.31 (14) 36.62 (16) 1:14.93 (14) 
33 79 B PNST Siegmeister Darren 41.16 (20) 37.79 (17) 1:18.95 (18) 
34 89 B VU Walsh Sean 43.10 (23) 39.30 (21) 1:22.40 (22) 
35 81 B CMU Hackwelder Colin 49.81 (30) 43.68 (27) 1:33.49 (27) 
36 90 B PNST Sheremeta Vsevolod 45.99 (26) DNF 
37 82 B VU Swope Ryan 55.04 (32) DNF 
38 78 B VU Saldutti Robert DNS 
39 80 B NAVY Quinn Cameron DNS 
40 84 B NAVY Rodts Avery DNS 
41 85 B VU Finnerty James DNS 
42 88 B PNST patane robbie DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2020 5:07:33 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved