Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Final results MSG SL¹Race Results Run 1 Start List
Mud Sweat and Gears Slalom - Slalom, Women
USA - NY - Windham Race Factory
1/11/2020 5:00 AM

mud sweat gears¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
MUD, SWEAT AND GEARS SL WINDHAM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0695  
Windham JANUARY 11, 2020 
Windham Race Factory Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 26 E6682698 Josif, Sydney WI/07 53.63 51.59 1:45.22 
17 55 E6611461 Gelardi, Chiara NYSEF/07 58.68 46.61 1:45.29 
18 60 E6908733 Sitar, Sadie GORE/06 54.66 51.43 1:46.09 
19 27 E6681599 Keller, Cecilia GORE/06 52.74 53.46 1:46.20 
20 12 E6720532 Tomko, Cambria GORE/06 53.07 53.20 1:46.27 
21 38 E6931363 Rodriguez, Zuzana HUNTE/07 54.11 55.09 1:49.20 
22 22 E6768801 Barghash, Sofia WI/06 52.61 57.97 1:50.58 
23 46 E6626905 Macfarlane, Sarah GORE/07 57.54 53.41 1:50.95 
24 57 E6919964 Pulver, Olivia HUNTE/06 57.53 53.72 1:51.25 
25 67 E6871120 Bradshaw, Julia GO/06 58.79 53.16 1:51.95 
26 13 E6677236 Woods, Kerry WI/06 56.54 56.34 1:52.88 
27 16 E6900997 Patel, Anika HUNTE/07 55.63 57.41 1:53.04 
28 14 E6986891 Stellmach, Sloane WI/07 57.41 56.94 1:54.35 
29 1 E6906890 Gamage, Pilar GORE/06 56.03 59.06 1:55.09 
30 52 E6834333 Gaeckle, Natalie BE/07 1:00.80 55.61 1:56.41 
31 20 E6683001 Bluberg, Sarah WI/07 1:00.38 57.39 1:57.77 
32 37 E6955211 Rotenberg, Sarah WI/07 59.86 58.06 1:57.92 
33 34 E6906885 Gamage, Petra GORE/06 1:00.10 58.04 1:58.14 
34 39 E6780193 Baltrusaitis, Emma MariHUNTE/07 1:04.81 53.41 1:58.22 
35 2 X6791035 Etchebarne, Camelia WI/06 59.27 59.38 1:58.65 
36 35 E6917177 Rose, Taylor NYSEF/06 59.75 1:00.05 1:59.80 
37 7 E6894186 Masterson, Mary GORE/06 1:01.53 58.96 2:00.49 
38 56 E6834471 Rosenberg , Maya HUNTE/07 1:03.26 57.57 2:00.83 
39 58 E6678079 Washburne, Isa HU/07 1:02.74 1:01.37 2:04.11 
40 53 E6903794 Kim, Yoonsuh HUNTE/07 1:05.00 59.47 2:04.47 
41 28 E6624314 Eldridge , Alexis WI/07 1:03.96 1:02.25 2:06.21 
42 4 E6927079 Reynolds, Rylan BE/07 1:04.94 1:02.60 2:07.54 
43 8 E6623399 Bregman, Georgia WI/07 1:17.43 50.37 2:07.80 
44 49 E6682564 Hill Edgar, Ava WI/06 53.22 1:16.51 2:09.73 
45 66 E6756860 Whamond, Susie WI/07 1:15.78 1:12.53 2:28.31 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
54 E6627479 Felton, Casey NYSEF/07 
50 E6740810 King, Annabelle WI/07 
44 E6928307 Rich, Maia HUNTE/07 
43 E6506340 Byrne, Shayla NYSEF/06 
40 E6657186 Turteltaub, Zoe WI/06 
36 E6868266 Montana, Theresa GORE/07 
 
11-01-20 / Windham Race Factory LIST: NLW1120 N0695 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved