Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
1/9/2020 10:00 AM
1st Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
WESTERN REGION FIS TECH ELITE 2020 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:15 / 12:15 1/ 9/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 SWE 47.60 SEHLBERG, Alexander 56 56 USA 132.46 Lewison, William
2 2 USA 69.26 IACOBELLI, Cooper 57 57 USA 133.61 Smith, Oliver
3 3 USA 70.20 SNYDER, Bennett 58 58 USA 133.79 Unger, Caleb
4 4 USA 63.75 Harrison, J Bridger 59 59 USA 135.97 Parsons, Zack
5 5 NOR 64.23 BYE, Ludvig Stamnes 60 60 USA 139.40 Parekh, Lucas
6 6 USA 64.88 Mozen, Isaac 61 61 USA 142.11 Gowe, Nathan
7 7 CAN 74.25 SCHWEIGER, Cody 62 62 USA 143.96 Hildreth, Sage
8 8 ITA 66.17 Gandini, Alessandro 63 63 USA 145.88 Polster, Tay
9 9 CAN 57.47 DUNN, Logan 64 64 USA 150.19 BECK, Karl
10 10 USA 79.17 Regelbrugge, Charli 65 65 USA 152.09 Wilcox, Martin
11 11 USA 74.53 Schaede, Jack 66 66 USA 153.23 TROYER, Benjamin
12 12 USA 76.18 Swallow, Dalton 67 67 USA 153.60 Harlow, Zachary
13 13 CAN 70.84 HARRISON, Daniel 68 68 USA 154.93 Childress, Jack
14 14 USA 57.45 MILLER, Max 69 69 USA 155.67 Horsley, Finn
15 15 SWE 79.48 JOHANSSON, Filip 70 70 USA 157.23 GARRIGUS, Adam
16 16 USA 84.71 Seaver, Eli 71 71 USA 164.92 Hathorne, Wade
17 17 USA 84.99 ALLEN, Luke 72 72 USA 165.18 Ries, Sasha
18 18 USA 85.66 Louchheim, Carter 73 73 USA 169.86 Lear, Evan
19 19 USA 87.42 Barnwell, Gunnar 74 74 USA 171.87 Derwin, Zachary
20 20 USA 88.69 Larimer, Max 75 75 AUS 173.96 SZER, Rory
21 21 AUT 90.24 STOCK, Lucas 76 76 USA 185.88 White, Lewis
22 22 USA 90.39 Amon-Franceschi, Br 77 77 USA 193.27 Potterton, Maxwell
23 23 USA 90.59 DEXTER, William 78 78 USA 205.80 Lawson, Aden
24 24 USA 91.42 Dalton, Luc 79 79 USA 224.36 Panos, Demitri
25 25 SWE 92.34 DALMALM, Oscar 80 80 USA 267.52 SICKLER, Thomas
26 26 USA 93.30 Turner, Teagan 81 81 USA 271.26 Parco, Carson
27 27 USA 93.88 RUPERT, Nick 82 82 USA 279.86 LUNDTEIGEN, Garret
28 28 USA 93.97 Travis, Gunnar 83 83 USA 310.12 Scroggins, Tucker
29 29 USA 94.34 Larson, Tyler 84 84 CAN 999.99 SALVERDA, Nicholas
30 30 USA 96.45 Teslaa, Tommy 85 85 USA 999.99 Beatty, Ryan
31 31 USA 97.55 Horrigan, Colin 86 86 CAN 999.99 WALTERS, Ben
32 32 USA 97.55 Snyder, Charlie 87 87 USA 999.99 Hartman, Thomas
33 33 USA 98.42 Leitner, Brandon 88 88 USA 999.99 Gries, Connor
34 34 USA 101.85 Brougher, Gregoire 89 89 JAM 999.99 ALEXANDER, Benjamin
35 35 USA 103.98 DRAKE, Jacob 90 90 USA 999.99 ASHKARIAN, Eric
36 36 USA 104.45 Paquette, William 91 91 USA 999.99 Hoover, Miles
37 37 USA 105.02 Mallinen, Finn 92 92 USA 999.99 Anderson, Tyler
38 38 USA 106.16 Brown, Benny 93 93 USA 999.99 Barwick, Graham
39 39 USA 106.25 Herhusky, Ryan 94 94 USA 999.99 Brockway, Oliver
40 40 USA 106.70 Hislop, Sam 95 95 USA 999.99 Rogers, Jakob
41 41 USA 107.30 COX, Samuel 96 96 USA 999.99 KNIGHT, Kenny
42 42 USA 113.44 Horsch, Caleb 97 97 USA 999.99 Weaver, T J
43 43 USA 114.19 GROSSMAN, Buey 98 98 USA 999.99 Romanzi, Cooper
44 44 USA 116.06 Sticka, Tanner 99 99 USA 999.99 Snyder-Smith, Owen
45 45 USA 117.88 STUTZKE, Dylan 100 100 USA 999.99 McCoubrey, Shaw
46 46 USA 117.89 Lindstrom, Ridley
47 47 USA 118.03 Harper, Colin
48 48 USA 119.81 Hagen, Grant
49 49 USA 123.57 Pullen, Tommy
50 50 USA 123.85 Overby, Parker
51 51 USA 124.06 Robillard, Luca
52 52 USA 125.77 Bower, Zachary
53 53 SWE 128.17 BORNEMAR, Marcus
54 54 USA 128.46 Messner, Chilli
55 55 USA 130.76 Westman, Cale
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report