Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Boys SL IR¹
MS Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/9/2020 1:00 PM

SMS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/9/2020                      Page 1 
 
Sunapee Middle School Boys Slalom 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 385.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 Bode Murano 36.00 (2) 36.45 (4) 1:12.45 (2) 99.0 
50 Alex Spinney 36.62 (3) 37.55 (7) 1:14.17 (4) 97.0 
41 Samuel Mann 38.63 (6) 39.56 (8) 1:18.19 (6) 95.0 
58 Samuel Waryas 41.73 (11 36.65 (5) 1:18.38 (7) 94.0 
1 Kaelen Lundberg 39.80 (8) 39.61 (9) 1:19.41 (8) 
11 Tobin Wyman 43.71 (12 43.68 (13 1:27.39 (12) 
36 Braden Hurley 44.07 (13 47.30 (15 1:31.37 (13) 
49 Noah Rubenberg 47.77 (14 46.40 (14 1:34.17 (14) 
16 Hunter Crowell 49.01 (17 49.88 (18 1:38.89 (16) 
46 Caiden McKenna 54.07 (22 56.04 (22 1:50.11 (21) 
52 Jacob Dunn 55.30 (25 57.04 (23 1:52.34 (22) 
47 Samuel Morrill 53.39 (21 59.26 (25 1:52.65 (23) 
54 Jonah Morrill 54.36 (24 59.71 (26 1:54.07 (24) 
21 Griffin Dixon 1:00.06 (31 1:01.34 (28 2:01.40 (26) 
31 Tanir Fournier 59.94 (30 1:08.24 (34 2:08.18 (27) 
53 Niko Little 1:04.66 (33 1:03.67 (29 2:08.33 (28) 
56 Kellen Sullivan 54.19 (23 1:19.33 (39 2:13.52 (31) 
57 Joey Taylor 1:14.80 (40 1:08.18 (33 2:22.98 (37) 
51 Thomas Tuohy DNF 33.91 (2) 
6 Thomas Shepherd 52.27 (19 DNF 
48 Bretton Perkins 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 375.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 Tucker Barnaby 34.57 (1) 33.58 (1) 1:08.15 (1) 100.0 
23 Wyatt Weeden 37.95 (5) 37.07 (6) 1:15.02 (5) 96.0 
8 Andy Morris 40.72 (10 42.27 (11 1:22.99 (10) 92.0 
13 Brodie Hoover 57.73 (28 49.40 (17 1:47.13 (20) 87.0 
3 Asher Donati 55.57 (27 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Aaron Bennett 36.92 (4) 36.15 (3) 1:13.07 (3) 98.0 
7 Ian McNally 39.40 (7) 40.15 (10 1:19.55 (9) 93.0 
12 Finn Flint 40.26 (9) 42.77 (12 1:23.03 (11) 91.0 
27 Mason Sailer 47.82 (15 48.36 (16 1:36.18 (15) 90.0 
22 David Flater 52.18 (18 53.64 (21 1:45.82 (18) 
59 Lucien Osborne 53.68 (1) 54.94 (1) 1:48.62 (1) 
32 Sawyer Lewis 1:06.96 (35 1:07.86 (32 2:14.82 (32) 
17 Malik Nasir 58.67 (29 1:16.15 (38 2:14.82 (32) 
37 Garrett Trevino DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 3:25:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved