Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS Team Results¹
Harbor Petoskey Invite BOYS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
1/8/2020 9:30 AM

HS Pet Inviten GS Bo¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/8/2020                    Page 1 
 
2020 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational 
January 8, 2020 @ Boyne Highlands 
BOYS GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 225 A HS-A Andrew Truman 32.47 (3) 32.20 (1) 1:04.67 (1) 
2 261 A TCW Aiden Lewandowski 31.85 (1) 32.89 (2) 1:04.74 (2) 
3 241 A Pet-A Tripp Thomas 32.65 (4) 33.61 (3) 1:06.26 (3) 
4 214 A GNA Cooper Kerkhof 32.46 (2) 33.88 (5) 1:06.34 (4) 
5 242 A Pet-A Jimmy Flom 32.99 (5) 34.09 (7) 1:07.08 (5) 
6 209 A CVX Jake Snyder 33.23 (6) 33.99 (6) 1:07.22 (6) 
7 243 A Pet-A Anders McCarthy 34.13 (14) 33.84 (4) 1:07.97 (7) 
8 245 A Pet-A Nolan Walkerdine 33.89 (7) 34.37 (8) 1:08.26 (8) 
9 254 A TCC Gus Dutmers 33.89 (7) 34.58 (9) 1:08.47 (9) 
10 282 A GYLD Connor Abraham 34.16 (15) 34.78 (10) 1:08.94 (10) 
11 217 A GNA Sully Husband 34.02 (12) 34.93 (12) 1:08.95 (11) 
12 216 A GNA Andrew Bliss 34.10 (13) 34.86 (11) 1:08.96 (12) 
13 263 A TCW Ben Lober 33.92 (9) 35.17 (19) 1:09.09 (13) 
14 262 A TCW Remy Schulz 34.43 (18) 35.04 (16) 1:09.47 (14) 
15 228 A HS-A Connor Truman 34.46 (19) 35.11 (17) 1:09.57 (15) 
16 264 A TCW Luke Wiersema 34.85 (25) 35.00 (15) 1:09.85 (16) 
17 248 A Pet-B Will Goelz 34.82 (24) 35.15 (18) 1:09.97 (17) 
18 256 A TCC Max Werner 35.19 (27) 34.93 (12) 1:10.12 (18) 
19 255 A TCC Connor Morey 34.30 (16) 35.91 (30) 1:10.21 (19) 
20 227 A HS-A Austin Smar 34.42 (17) 35.80 (24) 1:10.22 (20) 
21 283 A GYLD Spencer Opperman 34.55 (22) 35.70 (22) 1:10.25 (21) 
22 218 A GNA Shane Pilate 34.81 (23) 35.47 (21) 1:10.28 (22) 
23 260 A TCW Andy Hill 34.52 (20) 35.88 (27) 1:10.40 (23) 
24 202 A CAD Ben Meyer 34.52 (20) 36.01 (32) 1:10.53 (24) 
25 230 A HS-A Luke Baker 35.06 (26) 35.81 (25) 1:10.87 (25) 
26 259 A TCC Charlie Black 35.24 (28) 35.96 (31) 1:11.20 (26) 
27 229 A HS-A Robbie Gillette 35.55 (32) 35.75 (23) 1:11.30 (27) 
28 287 A GYLD Jack Robel 35.27 (29) 36.25 (34) 1:11.52 (28) 
30 231 A HS-B Ian Davis 35.47 (31) 36.17 (33) 1:11.64 (30) 
31 201 A CAD Ethan Sharp 36.61 (43) 35.25 (20) 1:11.86 (31) 
32 257 A TCC Michael Booher 36.03 (38) 35.88 (27) 1:11.91 (32) 
33 235 A HS-B Bode Blancato 36.18 (40) 35.89 (29) 1:12.07 (33) 
34 247 A Pet-B Connor Mailloux 35.37 (30) 36.72 (37) 1:12.09 (34) 
35 249 A Pet-B Michael Iverson 35.81 (35) 36.75 (38) 1:12.56 (35) 
36 251 A Pet-B Nate Thomas 36.42 (41) 36.39 (35) 1:12.81 (36) 
37 233 A HS-B Cal Benjamin 35.75 (34) 37.08 (42) 1:12.83 (37) 
38 234 A HS-B Beck Brearly 36.11 (39) 36.87 (39) 1:12.98 (38) 
39 232 A HS-B Liam Ransford 35.99 (37) 37.07 (41) 1:13.06 (39) 
40 203 A CAD Elliot Lavigne 36.54 (42) 36.94 (40) 1:13.48 (40) 
41 220 A GL Andrew Pershinske 33.99 (11) 39.98 (51) 1:13.97 (41) 
42 211 A CVX Jack Bemis 37.13 (45) 37.58 (44) 1:14.71 (42) 
43 236 A HS-B Alex Likens 37.69 (48) 37.33 (43) 1:15.02 (43) 
44 239 A HS-C Daniel Zuzcak 37.35 (47) 37.98 (45) 1:15.33 (44) 
45 222 A GL Bryhn Fisher 36.92 (44) 39.32 (49) 1:16.24 (45) 
46 213 A CVX Jack Kita 37.83 (49) 38.90 (48) 1:16.73 (46) 
47 237 A HS-C Jordan Bussey 38.02 (50) 39.89 (50) 1:17.91 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2020 11:28:36 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved