Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Run 1 Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL--PM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/5/2020 2:00 PM

START LIST--PM¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL--PM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14:00 1/ 5/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 12 U10 TEL Lyga, Boden 56 50 U14 LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
2 11 U10 ELD Hart, Levi 57 49 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt  
3 10 U10 TEL Johnson, Morgan 58 48 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin  
4 9 U10 WPK Thwaites, Cash 59 47 U14 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin  
5 8 U10 WPK Shepherd, Soren 60 46 U14 TEL Gerber, Greyson  
6 7 U10 WPK Masters, Drake 61 45 U14 TEL O`Neill, Frederick  
7 6 U10 CBMST Baker, Trevan 62 44 U14 ELD Klein, Noah  
8 5 U10 WPK Rupprecht, Hans 63 43 U14 TEL Johnson, Reeve  
9 4 U10 ELD Mctigue, Colson 64 42 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam  
10 3 U10 WPK Bundy, Eli 65 41 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke  
11 2 U10 CAS Crawford, Lucas 66 40 U14 CAS Canepa, Jack  
12 1 U10 TEL McDonald, Zachary  
13 39 U12 WPK Lee, Owen  
14 38 U12 LSC Blair, Oscar  
15 37 U12 ELD Robbie, Hunter  
16 36 U12 TEL Clarke, Obi  
17 35 U12 ELD Oliviero, Charlie  
18 34 U12 LSC Zukosky, Zachary  
19 33 U12 TEL Ward, Jackson  
20 32 U12 CAS Stull, Tanner  
21 31 U12 ELD Mctigue, Finnegan  
22 30 U12 TEL O`Neill, Grayden  
23 29 U12 WPK Horne, Jackson  
24 28 U12 TEL Henschel, Leif  
25 27 U12 CBMST Narayana, Kanai  
26 26 U12 ELD Oliviero, Carter  
27 25 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles  
28 24 U12 LSC Cook, Liam  
29 23 U12 CBMST Camp, Oskar  
30 22 U12 TEL Zampini Davies, Vito  
31 21 U12 TEL Hatcher, Hugh  
32 20 U12 WPK Guziur, Alek  
33 19 U12 ELD Lawson, James  
34 18 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson  
35 17 U12 TEL Starr, Bode  
36 16 U12 ELD Albert, Jaime  
37 15 U12 TEL Mueffelmann, William  
38 14 U12 ELD Farrior, James  
39 13 U12 WPK Pacheco, Noah  
40 66 U14 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
41 65 U14 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex  
42 64 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen  
43 63 U14 TEL Treder, Loren  
44 62 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
45 61 U14 TEL O`Dell, Samuel  
46 60 U14 ELD Prystash, Nathan  
47 59 U14 ELD Clark, Samuel  
48 58 U14 ELD Zaruby, Cooper  
49 57 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan  
50 56 U14 ELD Mutuc, Finn  
51 55 U14 CAS Bright, Gavin  
52 54 U14 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan  
53 53 U14 WPK Heyburn, Henry  
54 52 U14 LSC Johnson, Sawyer  
55 51 U14 WPK Kick, Cameron  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved