Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results Race Program- 1{95}5
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL--AM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/5/2020 10:45 AM

START LIST--AM¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL--AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:45 1/ 5/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 TEL McDonald, Zachary 56 56 U14 ELD Mutuc, Finn  
2 2 U10 CAS Crawford, Lucas 57 57 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan  
3 3 U10 WPK Bundy, Eli 58 58 U14 ELD Zaruby, Cooper  
4 4 U10 ELD Mctigue, Colson 59 59 U14 ELD Clark, Samuel  
5 5 U10 WPK Rupprecht, Hans 60 60 U14 ELD Prystash, Nathan  
6 6 U10 CBMST Baker, Trevan 61 61 U14 TEL O`Dell, Samuel  
7 7 U10 WPK Masters, Drake 62 62 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
8 8 U10 WPK Shepherd, Soren 63 63 U14 TEL Treder, Loren  
9 9 U10 WPK Thwaites, Cash 64 64 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen  
10 10 U10 TEL Johnson, Morgan 65 65 U14 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex  
11 11 U10 ELD Hart, Levi 66 66 U14 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
12 12 U10 TEL Lyga, Boden  
13 13 U12 WPK Pacheco, Noah  
14 14 U12 ELD Farrior, James  
15 15 U12 TEL Mueffelmann, William  
16 16 U12 ELD Albert, Jaime  
17 17 U12 TEL Starr, Bode  
18 18 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson  
19 19 U12 ELD Lawson, James  
20 20 U12 WPK Guziur, Alek  
21 21 U12 TEL Hatcher, Hugh  
22 22 U12 TEL Zampini Davies, Vito  
23 23 U12 CBMST Camp, Oskar  
24 24 U12 LSC Cook, Liam  
25 25 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles  
26 26 U12 ELD Oliviero, Carter  
27 27 U12 CBMST Narayana, Kanai  
28 28 U12 TEL Henschel, Leif  
29 29 U12 WPK Horne, Jackson  
30 30 U12 TEL O`Neill, Grayden  
31 31 U12 ELD Mctigue, Finnegan  
32 32 U12 CAS Stull, Tanner  
33 33 U12 TEL Ward, Jackson  
34 34 U12 LSC Zukosky, Zachary  
35 35 U12 ELD Oliviero, Charlie  
36 36 U12 TEL Clarke, Obi  
37 37 U12 ELD Robbie, Hunter  
38 38 U12 LSC Blair, Oscar  
39 39 U12 WPK Lee, Owen  
40 40 U14 CAS Canepa, Jack  
41 41 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke  
42 42 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam  
43 43 U14 TEL Johnson, Reeve  
44 44 U14 ELD Klein, Noah  
45 45 U14 TEL O`Neill, Frederick  
46 46 U14 TEL Gerber, Greyson  
47 47 U14 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin  
48 48 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin  
49 49 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt  
50 50 U14 LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
51 51 U14 WPK Kick, Cameron  
52 52 U14 LSC Johnson, Sawyer  
53 53 U14 WPK Heyburn, Henry  
54 54 U14 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan  
55 55 U14 CAS Bright, Gavin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved