Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS DEVO FIS TECH SERIES - Slalom, Men
USA - NY - West Mountain
1/4/2020 9:45 AM

second run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
MENS DEVO FIS TECH SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:45 1/ 4/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 70 HOFFMAN, Wyatt 52.16 56 91 BERTRAM, Will 57.05 
2 56 BELLINO, Max 52.11 57 100 CALCAGNI, Nick 57.11 
3 88 NAKAMURA, Riki 52.07 58 45 SCHULTZ, Tanner 57.12 
4 50 REED, Brooks 51.87 59 53 SEGRE, Sebastian 57.35 
5 52 DEWEY, Gavin 51.77 60 133 CHUDZIK, Alex 57.43 
6 54 TAYLOR, Carson 51.73 61 126 MUNTER, Gabriel 58.22 
7 39 HANUS, Matthew 51.43 62 116 ORRANGE PATON, Trent 58.53 
8 37 HAYDEN, Sam 51.13 63 101 KWIECINSKI, George 58.82 
9 49 DIGANGI, Harrison 51.02 64 136 KLINE, Tait 58.90 
10 19 DEKKO, Zachary 51.00 65 121 MITCHELL, Jack 58.95 
11 35 WILSON, Reed 50.98 66 139 KING, Andrew 59.01 
12 58 BARATA, Tomas 50.73 67 106 COLBY, Justin 59.44 
13 38 HANCOCK, Andrew 50.44 68 113 MARSHALL, Jared 59.92 
14 15 SNYDER, Will 49.92 69 122 ZIENTKO, Zach 1:00.28 
15 30 BAILEY, Axel 49.80 70 118 HESSINGER, Max 1:00.70 
16 20 CLERMONT, Ryan 49.79 71 141 TYLER, Michael 1:01.24 
17 25 CHARLESTON, Ben 49.74 72 99 CHRISTIE, Angus 1:01.74 
18 6 LYNCH, Ian 49.48 73 43 JANCO, Cole 1:05.39 
19 17 BIGATEL, Justin 49.47 74 125 GRAHAM, Zane 1:10.46 
20 33 KEARING, Luke 49.38 75 108 THOMPSON, Dylan 1:11.11 
21 2 MARTIN, Logan 49.20 76 128 LINDELOF, Lake 1:13.69 
22 5 FORSYTH, Jack 48.88 77 67 SMITH, Chesley 1:15.00 
23 11 RYAN, Matthew 48.85 78 124 MATUSINSKY, Mark 1:15.07 
24 9 SHEILS, Paul 48.48 79 90 LALLA, Jackson 1:15.72 
25 10 SIMMONS, Zachary 48.38  
26 8 SCHNEIDER, Fredi 48.21  
27 4 YATES, Cooper 47.98  
28 18 MUELLER, Tagert 47.96  
29 14 SHANTLER, Thomas 47.46  
30 3 KANNEGIESER, William 47.11  
31 64 VAN SLYKE, Andrew 52.75  
32 97 JONES, Lawton 53.08  
33 74 BEARDSLEY, Ryan 54.03  
34 76 WOLFF, Kyle 54.09  
35 59 CZARNIK, Nicholas 54.09  
36 60 MCCLURE, Yuri 54.16  
37 66 GERMAN, Jack 54.31  
38 123 GOLDEN, Timothy 54.35  
39 87 MCNABB, Alex 54.63  
40 77 DEMPSEY, Hugh 54.66  
41 86 HALLAGAN, Leo 54.67  
42 62 CALVO SANTOS, Arnau 54.77  
43 79 BRISEBOIS, Hugo 55.02  
44 96 ANDERSON, Michael 55.06  
45 82 BOCOCK, James 55.37  
46 115 MASON, Brady 55.64  
47 73 HOFFMANN, Henness 56.13  
48 129 GRAVES, Tanner 56.27  
49 135 ETO, Musashi 56.28  
50 111 NELLA, Aidan 56.32  
51 130 RIVARD, Kyle 56.36  
52 92 APPLE, Morgan 56.36  
53 134 GEIKIE, Ian 56.43  
54 112 HONEYBONE, Georgie 56.67  
55 98 CASASUS, Joaquin 57.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved