page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Scoring Men GS Results¹ Men Run 1 GS¹ |
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
1/3/2020 10:00 AM
Men GS Run 2¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
NORTHERN DIVISION TECH SERIES GS DAY 1 2020
NAT RACE CODE No. U1426
BSSEF JANUARY 3, 2020
Big Sky Resort Northern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 30 Long, Levi U19 USA/GDST /02 1:00.87 ______ ______
17 24 Estelle, Graham U19 USA/BSF /03 1:00.37 ______ ______
18 46 Nyquist, Espen U16 USA/SRSEF/05 59.82 ______ ______
19 16 Jurasek, Jordon U16 USA/WMRT /04 59.75 ______ ______
20 10 McGrath, Ryker U16 USA/LLC /04 59.69 ______ ______
21 14 Fox, Burke U16 USA/WMRT /04 59.36 ______ ______
22 4 Hassman, Kjetil U16 USA/BSSEF/04 59.14 ______ ______
23 7 Pritham, Henry U19 USA/BSF /03 59.07 ______ ______
24 13 Kirchmayr, Luke U16 /BSSEF/04 58.03 ______ ______
25 9 Lewison, William U19 USA/WMRT /02 57.58 ______ ______
26 5 Anderson, Tyler U19 USA/WMRT /03 56.88 ______ ______
27 11 Beatty, Ryan U19 USA/BSSEF/03 56.57 ______ ______
28 2 Larimer, Max U19 USA/BSF /01 56.56 ______ ______
29 8 Unger, Caleb U19 USA/BSSEF/03 56.39 ______ ______
30 6 Harper, Colin U19 USA/WMRT /03 55.75 ______ ______
31 35 Jacobson, Sean U19 USA/SRSEF/02 1:03.97 ______ ______
32 38 Wolf, Hamish U16 USA/SRSEF/05 1:03.98 ______ ______
33 33 English, Connor U16 USA/BSF /05 1:05.05 ______ ______
34 39 Gebhardt, McKoy U19 USA/GDST /02 1:05.62 ______ ______
35 31 Brown, Robert U16 USA/SRSEF/05 1:06.16 ______ ______
36 44 Paschen, Cole U19 /WMRT /03 1:06.33 ______ ______
37 45 Coots, Callum U16 USA/MSEF /05 1:08.76 ______ ______
38 37 Fox, Charles U16 USA/GDST /04 1:09.09 ______ ______
39 36 Snyder, Justin U19 USA/MSEF /03 1:09.36 ______ ______
40 43 Hourigan, Paul U16 USA/BHST /04 1:09.61 ______ ______
41 41 Cornella, Preston U16 USA/BHST /05 1:09.98 ______ ______
42 40 Strand, Logan U16 USA/BHST /04 1:10.22 ______ ______
43 42 Haynes, Max U19 USA/SRSEF/02 1:13.70 ______ ______
44 23 Christenson, Kell U16 USA/BSF /05 ______ ______
45 34 Musco, Alexander U16 USA/MSEF /04 ______ ______
03-01-20 / Big Sky Resort LIST: NLM1020 U1426 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report