Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Start List¹
Breakaways Invite 2020 updated - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Powder Ridge
1/2/2020 3:30 PM

Boys start list¹print

                              START LIST  1/2/2020                        Page 1 
 
Breakaways Invite 1-2-20 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
_______________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Andy Becker V Annandale M 
2 3 Cal Madison V Brainerd M 
3 5 Ben Nelson V Breakaways M 
4 7 Brett Strandskov V Lakes Area Alpine M 
5 9 Ethan Barclay V Stillwater M 
6 11 Connor Soule V Westonka M 
7 13 Tommy Becker V Annandale M 
8 15 Brandon Neifert V Brainerd M 
9 17 Austin Stolt V Breakaways M 
10 19 Ross Marty V Lakes Area Alpine M 
11 21 Austin Paseka V Stillwater M 
12 23 Tien Foudry V Westonka M 
13 25 Rogan Kuser V Annandale M 
14 27 Max Darkow V Brainerd M 
15 29 Louie Stuck V Breakaways M 
16 31 Landon Gibson V Lakes Area Alpine M 
17 33 Jacob Helke V Stillwater M 
18 35 Caleb Denney V Westonka M 
19 37 Conagher Kuser V Annandale M 
20 39 Gavin Hoelzel V Brainerd M 
21 41 Noah Steil V Breakaways M 
22 43 Trent Lindquist V Lakes Area Alpine M 
23 45 Wyatt Riniker V Stillwater M 
24 47 Quinn Vochko V Westonka M 
25 49 Ben Trutwin V Annandale M 
26 51 Esten Hiebert V Brainerd M 
27 53 Grant Muffleman V Breakaways M 
28 55 Lane Thoennes V Lakes Area Alpine M 
29 57 Maverick Jaeger V Stillwater M 
30 59 Tom Mulhearn V Westonka M 
31 61 Arthur Kjaer V Annandale M 
32 63 Anthony Elsenpeter V Brainerd M 
33 65 Jacob Pueringer V Breakaways M 
34 67 Tyler Sirra V Lakes Area Alpine M 
35 69 Cash Jaeger V Stillwater M 
36 71 Dayton Thistle V Westonka M 
37 73 Trevor Hutchison V Brainerd M 
38 75 Griffin Steil V Breakaways M 
39 77 Harrison Greathouse V Lakes Area Alpine M 
40 79 Jack Wallace V Stillwater M 
41 81 Connor Nelson V Westonka M 
42 83 Max Krieger V Brainerd M 
43 85 Connor Steil V Breakaways M 
44 87 Bobby Young V Lakes Area Alpine M 
45 89 Cavan OReilly V Stillwater M 
46 91 Ethan Garlock V Westonka M 
47 93 Garrison Hansen JV Annandale M 
48 95 Sean Bauman JV Brainerd M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/1/2020 7:38:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved