Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Schaefer SL Women St
Schaefer Cup Qualifier - Slalom, Women
USA - MA - Berkshire East
12/31/2019 9:00 AM
DNF`s and DSQ`s will not be running 2nd Run.

2nd Run Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SCHAEFER CUP QUALIFIER - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 13:00 12/31/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 40 WMRT Utzschneider, Rudy 59.02 56 98 WMRT Valcourt, Olivia 1:04.96 
2 69 MAD Bonnet, Isabella 58.86 57 93 MTSO Nichols, Matilda 1:05.19 
3 27 CAT Cohen, Delphine 58.77 58 96 THRD Laorno, Kaitlyn 1:05.70 
4 16 BEST Deakins, Olivia 58.57 59 82 CAT Smith, Eleanor 1:05.71 
5 18 CAT Mann, Francesca 57.60 60 105 JPRT O`Toole, Cailin 1:05.72 
6 20 WMRT Fish, Hanna 57.58 61 78 NASH Leonard, Bryn 1:05.72 
7 34 NYSEF Surdyka, Katrina 57.57 62 49 WMRT Schlussel, Sierra 1:05.86 
8 45 MSA Yi, Megan 57.46 63 103 BUTT Arpels, Maud 1:05.87 
9 48 MSA Yi, Kristen 57.45 64 73 MSTC Steinvurzel, Sierr 1:05.88 
10 1 BSST Kerner, Caroline 57.01 65 64 JPRT Lehning, Kaitlin 1:06.02 
11 24 BEST Mahoney, Elise 56.82 66 89 BNUT Knight, Molly 1:06.12 
12 25 BMA Delaney, Corriann 56.25 67 106 SUND Birk, Kyla 1:06.32 
13 37 WMRT Goldstein, Sophia 56.12 68 67 NASH Leonard, Mallory 1:06.57 
14 26 BEST Weinstein, Olivia 55.92 69 66 MTSO Morse, Adrianna 1:06.62 
15 46 MSTC Juguet, Ines 55.47 70 68 CAT Hartnett, Elisabet 1:06.87 
16 19 NMH Campbell, Izzy 55.07 71 62 MOH Kraebber, Anna 1:07.02 
17 7 WMRT Riley, Taylor 54.98 72 88 THRD Jurado, Isabel 1:07.50 
18 42 JPRT Eng, Abigail 54.88 73 75 CAT Amuso, Ava 1:08.11 
19 13 WMRT Bateman, Katie 54.62 74 83 JPRT Casey, Christina 1:08.34 
20 12 WMRT Oh, Karen 54.22 75 79 BTRNT Venoit, Sydney 1:08.86 
21 15 UCONN Murner, Sydney 54.17 76 99 JPRT Rainero, Grace 1:09.01 
22 6 UCONN Scherpa, Jillian 53.94 77 107 BEST Leung, Sea Kay 1:09.17 
23 2 BSST Ryan, Agatha 53.91 78 72 JPRT Thym, Isabelle 1:09.24 
24 9 CAT Chudy, Emily 53.56 79 90 THDR Bradley, Cassidy 1:09.57 
25 21 MTSO Richert, Faith 52.60 80 95 MSTC Kaplan, Kate 1:10.06 
26 11 BEST Loomis, Taylor 52.32 81 80 BUTT Olsson, Liisa 1:10.55 
27 14 BEST LaCross, Ashley 51.83 82 84 JPRT Kunz, Klara 1:11.09 
28 17 WMRT Jones, Elaine 51.78 83 76 MTSO Sullivan, Samantha 1:15.89 
29 10 MSA Cho, Madeleine 51.12 84 63 MSA Geoghan, Anna Lee 1:16.11 
30 4 WMRT Brush, Chloe 50.13 85 101 NASH Connolly, Kate 1:16.95 
31 33 MOH Clew-Bachrach, Loga 59.20 86 86 WMRT Zhao, Emily 1:17.76 
32 47 MSTC Wolfe, Kristen 59.41 87 31 MTSO Mahmood, Grace 1:17.98 
33 60 BUTT Knight, Taylor 59.50 88 43 CAT Mann, Winifred 1:19.65 
34 56 BUTT Smick, Hannah 59.66 89 104 CATAMOSilver-Lewis, Maya 1:20.17 
35 23 MOH Lilly, Cristina 59.84 90 70 TRRT Lombardi, Emma 1:21.08 
36 38 WNS Shields, Lily 59.86  
37 61 MSTC Correll, Lindsay 1:00.71  
38 39 CAT Howard, Clare 1:00.77  
39 57 WMRT Barry, Catharine 1:01.24  
40 92 MSA Bush, Madeline 1:01.48  
41 41 WMRT Slomsky, Brenna 1:01.66  
42 97 WMRT Martin, Neve 1:01.75  
43 108 BEST Garriepy 1:01.93  
44 22 MSTC Simpson, Eliza 1:02.31  
45 100 CAT Van Der Linden, C 1:02.43  
46 81 MSTC Hendren, Kaila 1:02.51  
47 51 BUTT Nahon, Chloe 1:02.70  
48 54 WALKERFaucher, Alexandr 1:02.94  
49 44 BUTT Barry, Alix 1:02.94  
50 55 WMRT Sharon, Avigail 1:03.27  
51 58 BEST Gilman-Solomon, T 1:03.35  
52 87 MSTC Binette, Rosemari 1:03.37  
53 94 BEST Blanchard, Ryan 1:04.27  
54 65 BUTT Lapointe, Helen 1:04.50  
55 71 SUND Morales, Isabel 1:04.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved