Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
ATHLETS 1/2/2020¹Race Program - 1{95} RACE FACT SHEET
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL--AM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/4/2020 11:00 AM

START LIST--AM¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL--AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:30 1/ 4/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 WPK Shepherd, Soren 56 56 U14 LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
2 2 U10 WPK Rupprecht, Hans 57 57 U14 ELD Clark, Samuel  
3 3 U10 TEL Lyga, Boden 58 58 U14 CAS Bright, Gavin  
4 4 U10 CBMST Baker, Trevan 59 59 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen  
5 5 U10 WPK Thwaites, Cash 60 60 U14 TEL O`Dell, Samuel  
6 6 U10 WPK Bundy, Eli 61 61 U14 WPK Heyburn, Henry  
7 7 U10 CAS Crawford, Lucas 62 62 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
8 8 U10 ELD Mctigue, Colson 63 63 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke  
9 9 U10 TEL Johnson, Morgan 64 64 U14 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
10 10 U10 WPK Masters, Drake 65 65 U14 WPK Kick, Cameron  
11 11 U10 ELD Hart, Levi 66 66 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin  
12 12 U10 TEL McDonald, Zachary  
13 13 U12 CBMST Camp, Oskar  
14 14 U12 TEL Ward, Jackson  
15 15 U12 ELD Farrior, James  
16 16 U12 LSC Blair, Oscar  
17 17 U12 WPK Horne, Jackson  
18 18 U12 TEL O`Neill, Grayden  
19 19 U12 TEL Zampini Davies, Vito  
20 20 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson  
21 21 U12 ELD Mctigue, Finnegan  
22 22 U12 ELD Lawson, James  
23 23 U12 CAS Stull, Tanner  
24 24 U12 TEL Mueffelmann, William  
25 25 U12 ELD Robbie, Hunter  
26 26 U12 WPK Lee, Owen  
27 27 U12 LSC Cook, Liam  
28 28 U12 ELD Oliviero, Charlie  
29 29 U12 TEL Hatcher, Hugh  
30 30 U12 WPK Pacheco, Noah  
31 31 U12 TEL Henschel, Leif  
32 32 U12 TEL Clarke, Obi  
33 33 U12 TEL Starr, Bode  
34 34 U12 LSC Zukosky, Zachary  
35 35 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles  
36 36 U12 WPK Guziur, Alek  
37 37 U12 CBMST Narayana, Kanai  
38 38 U12 ELD Oliviero, Carter  
39 39 U12 ELD Albert, Jaime  
40 40 U14 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan  
41 41 U14 TEL Treder, Loren  
42 42 U14 TEL O`Neill, Frederick  
43 43 U14 TEL Johnson, Reeve  
44 44 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt  
45 45 U14 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin  
46 46 U14 TEL Gerber, Greyson  
47 47 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam  
48 48 U14 LSC Johnson, Sawyer  
49 49 U14 ELD Mutuc, Finn  
50 50 U14 ELD Klein, Noah  
51 51 U14 CAS Canepa, Jack  
52 52 U14 ELD Zaruby, Cooper  
53 53 U14 ELD Prystash, Nathan  
54 54 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan  
55 55 U14 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved