Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULT¹Race Results
ATHLETES 1/2/2020¹Race Program - 1{95} RACE FACT SHEET
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL--AM - 1 Run Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/4/2020 9:45 AM

START LIST--AM¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL--AM - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:40 1/ 4/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 WPK Bambur, Lejla 56 56 U14 TEL Shults, Maya  
2 2 U10 LSC Novak, Josie 57 57 U14 LSC Cook, Megan  
3 3 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 58 58 U14 TEL Carlson, Skylar  
4 4 U10 TEL Bain, Griffin 59 59 U14 WPK Niedzwiecki, Olivia  
5 5 U10 TEL O`Dell, Anna 60 60 U14 LSC Stanley, Sophia  
6 6 U12 LSC Voas, Sawyer 61 61 U14 WPK Mancuso, Gabriella  
7 7 U12 ELD Krol, Victoria 62 62 U14 LSC Gardner, Sophia  
8 8 U12 WPK Heid, Jessica 63 63 U14 ELD Farrior, Marley  
9 9 U12 WPK Bellatty, Margaret 64 64 U14 ELD Miller, Lillian  
10 10 U12 TEL Lake, Ruby 65 65 U14 LSC Huston, Riley  
11 11 U12 CAS Crow, Brooklynn  
12 12 U12 CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin  
13 13 U12 TEL Scranton, Sophia  
14 14 U12 WPK Rupprecht, Hannah  
15 15 U12 TEL Mueffelmann, Lila  
16 16 U12 WPK Shrestha, Rewani  
17 17 U12 TEL Hampton, Zoe  
18 18 U12 TEL Fischetti, Ella  
19 19 U12 TEL McTigue, Belle  
20 20 U12 LSC Lally, Sarah  
21 21 U12 WPK Avila, Danielle  
22 22 U12 CAS Crawford, Samantha  
23 23 U12 TEL Schenk, Sadie  
24 24 U12 TEL Gerber, Allegra  
25 25 U12 TEL Bain, Eldora  
26 26 U12 TEL Cieciuch, Ruby  
27 27 U12 LSC Novak, Lucy  
28 28 U12 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly  
29 29 U14 ELD Jones, Isla  
30 30 U14 TEL McDonald, Lily  
31 31 U14 ELD Bieger, Nella  
32 32 U14 ELD Martinek, Azure  
33 33 U14 CAS Lacko, Marykate  
34 34 U14 TEL Chandler, Regan  
35 35 U14 TEL Starr, Annabelle  
36 36 U14 WPK Cameron, Samantha  
37 37 U12 TEL Chandler, Blake  
38 38 U14 WPK Bailey, Ashley  
39 39 U14 ELD Seng, Ella  
40 40 U14 LSC Scott, Addyson  
41 41 U14 WPK Riggs, Rylie  
42 42 U14 TEL Ward, Pella  
43 43 U14 WPK Baxter, Megan  
44 44 U14 ELD Barker, Alwena  
45 45 U14 ELD Leblanc, Trinity  
46 46 U14 ELD Munro, Anna  
47 47 U14 ELD Arthur, Molly  
48 48 U14 WPK Gross, Madison  
49 49 U14 TEL Owen, Elle  
50 50 U14 WPK Bellatty, Emma  
51 51 U14 LSC Lally, Sydney  
52 52 U14 ELD Bell, Lorelei  
53 53 U14 WPK Lowe, Madeline  
54 54 U14 ELD Oliviero, Lucy  
55 55 U14 TEL Henschel, Eva  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved