Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Start List¹
Stowe/U32 HS Team Dual PSL Girls - Dual, Combined
USA - VT - Cochrans Ski Area
1/3/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results Girls¹print

                 U.S. Ski and Snowboard Team Scoring  1/3/2020            Page 1 
 
Stowe/U32 HS Team Dual Super PSL 
Cochrans Ski Area 
Girls 
 
Participation Based Format, Best 3 Competitors 
 
1st Team STJ Total of 15 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Maggie Anderson 33.49 (4) 34.66 (6) 1:08.15 (4) 4 * 
26 Avery Tomcyzk 35.12 (9) 33.94 (4) 1:09.06 (5) 5 * 
22 Keating Maurer 34.52 (6) 34.65 (5) 1:09.17 (6) 6 * 
76 Riley Miller 35.92 (12) 35.79 (11) 1:11.71 (12) 12 
51 Madigan Maurer 36.14 (15) 35.93 (14) 1:12.07 (15) 15 
61 Abby Roy 38.67 (27) 37.79 (25) 1:16.46 (27) 27 
87 Ruby Rolfe 39.80 (33) 38.59 (29) 1:18.39 (29) 29 
67 Peggy Fischer 40.20 (36) 38.69 (30) 1:18.89 (31) 31 
38 Julia Chadderdon 39.90 (34) 40.67 (37) 1:20.57 (37) 37 
84 Taylor Buoniconti 41.01 (40) 41.25 (39) 1:22.26 (41) 41 
72 Genevieve Hatch 42.36 (43) 42.41 (45) 1:24.77 (44) 44 
86 Connery Buoniconti 43.19 (46) 42.91 (46) 1:26.10 (46) 46 
58 Anna Kenfenheurer 44.19 (47) 45.11 (47) 1:29.30 (47) 47 
80 Maple Bottinelli 47.38 (50) 50.15 (52) 1:37.53 (50) 50 
 
2nd Team STO Total of 16 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Julliette Hoder 32.00 (1) 32.52 (1) 1:04.52 (1) 1 * 
27 Shea Lyden 34.51 (5) 35.04 (7) 1:09.55 (7) 7 * 
19 Lucia Lovell 34.66 (7) 35.17 (9) 1:09.83 (8) 8 * 
52 Abrie Howe 35.75 (11) 35.49 (10) 1:11.24 (10) 10 
54 Orly Bryan 35.65 (10) 35.86 (13) 1:11.51 (11) 11 
71 Olivia Carey 36.09 (14) 35.97 (15) 1:12.06 (14) 14 
41 Eleanor Zimmerman 36.22 (16) 36.46 (17) 1:12.68 (16) 16 
66 Taegen Yardley 36.95 (19) 37.10 (20) 1:14.05 (20) 20 
69 Isabell Mitchell 37.48 (23) 36.84 (19) 1:14.32 (22) 22 
88 Sara Evans 38.01 (25) 38.14 (27) 1:16.15 (25) 25 
85 Stella Frame 39.58 (31) 39.15 (31) 1:18.73 (30) 30 
77 Bella Braverman 39.38 (29) 40.05 (34) 1:19.43 (32) 32 
82 Malinn Sigler 39.57 (30) 39.97 (33) 1:19.54 (33) 33 
83 Cate Gianni 41.03 (41) 41.08 (38) 1:22.11 (39) 39 
89 Olivia Gianni 42.55 (44) 41.55 (41) 1:24.10 (43) 43 
 
3rd Team RICE Total of 23 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Deena Jacunski 32.42 (2) 32.73 (2) 1:05.15 (2) 2 * 
17 Blythe Fitch-OLea 32.79 (3) 32.81 (3) 1:05.60 (3) 3 * 
30 Emma McKenna 36.32 (17) 37.19 (21) 1:13.51 (18) 18 * 
43 Eloise Harris 38.24 (26) 38.03 (26) 1:16.27 (26) 26 
49 Elizabeth Lord 43.15 (45) 41.86 (44) 1:25.01 (45) 45 
 
4th Team LI Total of 49 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2020 3:37:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved