Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St
Alberta Cup - Giant Slalom, Women
CAN - BC - PANORAMA MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/22/2019 9:50 AM

REVISED RUN 2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ALBERTA CUP - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:50 / 13:50 12/22/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 50 GIBSON, Charlotte 1:09.51  
2 42 THOMPSON, Kylie 1:09.13  
3 46 STEWART, Natalie 1:08.96  
4 26 MCLAUGHLIN, Paige 1:08.66  
5 39 FERRARA, Alice 1:07.70  
6 24 SMITH, Rane 1:07.69  
7 21 BOUCHARD, Alice 1:07.68  
8 44 SHEPHARD, Sarah 1:07.55  
9 37 GREENSLADE, Mackenzie 1:07.42  
10 54 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie 1:06.76  
11 18 FERGUSON, Jessie 1:06.75  
12 19 WOOLLEY, Maja 1:06.56  
13 20 BEXTON, Gemma 1:06.51  
14 17 MULDREW, Nellie 1:06.50  
15 59 DENNEY, Teagan 1:06.47  
16 6 CARMICHAEL, Emma 1:06.25  
17 62 FYNN, Kaitlyn 1:05.97  
18 5 MARGUE, Chloe 1:05.51  
19 12 LEBSACK, Avery 1:04.89  
20 49 LEBSACK, Makenna 1:04.59  
21 16 CUNNINGHAM, Haley 1:04.56  
22 11 ALEXANDER, Kiara 1:03.80  
23 25 PATTERSON, Soleil 1:03.76  
24 45 RICHARDSON, Britt 1:03.22  
25 15 HILL, Alyssa 1:02.59  
26 13 RENZONI, Ella 1:02.48  
27 14 SMART, Eleri 1:02.35  
28 8 RIDDELL, Lydia 1:02.32  
29 1 VAN SOEST, Katrina 1:01.72  
30 2 GRAY, Cassidy 1:00.51  
31 29 EMERY, Alyssa 1:09.68  
32 27 HAWKINS, Anna 1:09.73  
33 7 GAUL, Sammie 1:09.83  
34 58 MCINNES, Fiona 1:09.85  
35 28 MOORE, Laura 1:09.96  
36 38 KALUDJERCIC, Katarina 1:10.05  
37 40 BENNETT, Emeline 1:10.26  
38 61 MOLESKY, Anya 1:10.32  
39 30 SCHREIDER, Tess 1:11.29  
40 51 CROSS, Isabella 1:11.30  
41 52 KING, Abigail 1:12.60  
42 57 CLARKE, Holly 1:12.75  
43 56 ROBERTSON, Lauren 1:13.64  
44 36 WADEY, Julia 1:14.29  
45 34 MOORE, Kaitlyn 1:15.00  
46 63 ENDO, Risa 1:15.44  
47 60 APPLEGATH, Brynn 1:15.65  
48 55 THEMENS, Mackenzie 1:15.82  
49 47 MACKNISH, Ella 1:17.83  
50 66 BRULOTTE, Amelie 1:18.73  
51 43 GUSHATY, Larissa 1:19.35  
52 35 BENDA, Lucy 1:20.80  
53 33 WHITMORE, Lauren 1:22.59  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved