Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
STAN AND DAN - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH
12/31/2019 9:30 AM
RUN 2 CXL

results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
STAN AND DAN  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0240  
ATTITASH RACE TEAM DECEMBER 31, 2019 
ATTITASH EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 1ST RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 128 E6870808 Blanchard, Matthew U10 BWRT/10 49.54 (30)  
2 134 E6870491 Manners, Simon U10 BWRT/10 49.97 (34)  
3 135 E6725021 Plachowicz, Peter U10 ABN/10 51.28 (41)  
4 154 E6891047 Rosenbaum, Chase U10 BWRT/10 52.10 (46)  
5 129 E6873362 Smith, Zachary U10 ATT/10 53.54 (50)  
6 136 E6871539 Ervin, Ryan U10 KPRT/10 53.94 (53)  
7 139 E6897517 Toomey, Peyton U10 SPRT/10 53.97 (54)  
8 146 E6890962 Anderson, Burton U10 SPRT/10 54.46 (55)  
9 145 E6872442 Ruedig, Charles U10 KPRT/10 55.68 (58)  
10 155 E6791096 Mann, Demetri U10 ATT/11 55.98 (59)  
11 148 E6947542 Weeks, John U10 BWRT/11 56.28 (62)  
12 144 E6942500 Salem, Charlie U10 CRAN/11 57.16 (67)  
13 141 E6800404 Haueisen, Leo U10 ATT/11 57.34 (69)  
14 127 E6818146 Nippins, Geoffrey U10 WILD/11 57.35 (70)  
15 133 E6951425 Tamposi, Mason U10 ATT/11 57.45 (71)  
16 153 E6949313 Phillips, Bryce U10 CRAN/11 58.19 (74)  
17 130 E6872033 Gagnon, Cameron U10 ATT/11 58.62 (76)  
18 131 E6876709 De Lorme, Nicholas U10 CRAN/10 58.71 (77)  
19 137 E6902365 Verre, Sean U10 BWRT/10 1:01.21 (80)  
20 140 E6874247 Gianniny, Mark U10 KPRT/10 1:02.42 (81)  
21 151 E6867930 Jacobsen, Griffin U10 BWRT/10 1:04.15 (84)  
22 150 E6960123 O`Donnell, Marley U10 SPRT/11 1:05.11 (85)  
23 138 E6977534 Conquest, Rylan U10 BWRT/11 1:05.66 (86)  
24 152 E6891687 Cummings, Nolan U10 ATT/11 1:05.99 (87)  
25 142 E6812286 Helger, Carver U10 WILD/11 1:07.22 (89)  
26 147 E6962658 Duval, Sawyer U10 CRAN/11 1:19.45 (90)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
132 E6886224 Champney, Alexander U10 WILD/10 
 
 
 
 
 
31-12-19 / ATTITASH LIST: NLM1020 N0240 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved