page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results Run 1 Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - NH - ATTITASH
12/31/2019 9:30 AM
results by class¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
STAN AND DAN
NAT RACE CODE No. N0239
ATTITASH RACE TEAM DECEMBER 31, 2019
ATTITASH EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS 1ST RUN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 7 E6727479 Shaughnessy, Ashlyn U10 ATT/10 52.67 (42)
2 37 E6736034 Loring, Eve U10 ATT/10 53.34 (49)
3 32 E6870822 Martin, Hannah U10 SPRT/10 53.79 (51)
4 3 E6874887 McClain, Colby U10 ATT/10 53.97 (52)
5 33 E6790436 Gallagher, Morgan U10 ATT/11 55.94 (64)
6 13 E6796724 Gagnon, Lindsey U10 ATT/10 56.17 (65)
7 16 E6795737 Cunningham, Courtney U10 WILD/11 56.32 (66)
8 28 E6865098 Garibay, Brianna U10 ATT/11 56.70 (67)
8 1 E6945120 Lennon, Kendall U10 ATT/11 56.70 (67)
10 35 E6952870 Clancy, Isabella U10 BWRT/11 57.16 (69)
11 4 E6867592 Davidson, Grace U10 CRAN/10 57.65 (72)
12 14 E6876023 Astrauskas, Siena U10 CRAN/10 58.20 (73)
13 27 E6946030 Bielik, Samantha U10 ATT/10 58.25 (74)
14 21 E6877280 Cook, Taylor U10 SPRT/10 58.57 (75)
15 17 E6857172 Drummond, Dakota U10 FSC/11 58.79 (76)
16 15 E6866993 Leonard, Fiona U10 CRAN/10 59.41 (79)
17 34 E6816385 Buehler, Elise U10 ATT/11 59.56 (80)
18 18 E6949349 Sekera, Moriah U10 CRAN/10 1:01.72 (88)
19 25 E6868015 Trask, Caroline U10 CRAN/10 1:01.88 (89)
20 20 E6977288 Porreca, Emma U10 BWRT/11 1:02.45 (90)
21 30 E6871279 Costello, Maisie U10 ATT/10 1:04.19 (94)
22 36 E6982047 Shannon, Elliana U10 CRAN/11 1:06.70 (96)
23 22 E6968657 Bailey, Madison U10 CRAN/10 1:07.57 (97)
24 6 E6942514 Salem, Carter U10 CRAN/11 1:09.27 (98)
25 23 E6949338 Sekera, Carrigan U10 CRAN/10 1:10.04 (99)
26 2 E6913466 Friedlander, Madison U10 SPRT/11 1:10.20 (100)
DID NOT START
24 E6935913 Howe, Sidney U10 SPRT/11
9 E6867845 Ford, Brooke U10 CRAN/10
8 E6917159 Quinn, Hailey U10 CRAN/10
5 E6936007 Hudson, Margaret U10 SPRT/11
31-12-19 / ATTITASH LIST: NLW1020 N0239 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report