Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
WOMEN START LIST 1¹Race Program 12-15
SYNC CUP SL - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
12/15/2019 12:00 AM

WOMEN START LIST 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
SYNC CUP SL - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:55 12/15/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 30 WPK Hofsetz, Ryley 1:03.83  
2 22 LSC Hessel, Samantha 1:02.98  
3 43 AVSC Hendrickson, Sien 1:02.01  
4 33 WPK Ornstein, Lexi 1:01.83  
5 42 SSP Shoebridge, Isabe 1:01.46  
6 29 ELD Cheesewright, Ann 1:01.17  
7 19 SUM Riccardi, Kenzie 1:01.11  
8 18 AVSC Bedford, Ronnie 1:00.17  
9 31 SSCV Edelmann, Noelle 1:00.12  
10 28 SSP Godt, Neva 59.18  
11 23 ELD Tomasko, Isabel 58.83  
12 20 SSCV Glick, Taylor 58.48  
13 26 ELD Krol, Camilla 58.08  
14 39 SSP McLouth, Rylee 58.06  
15 2 SWA Melges, Monroe 55.79  
16 24 SSCV Richards, Brianna 55.45  
17 4 GIL Higgins, Virginia 54.66  
18 9 AVSC Smith, Chloe 54.48  
19 8 AVSC Murphy, Kailey 54.42  
20 12 SSP Thurston, Katya 54.17  
21 7 LSC Petersen, Paige 53.94  
22 13 LSC Andrews, Maia 53.27  
23 14 LSC Wordley, Nicole 53.26  
24 11 AVSC Sherlock, Stella 52.96  
25 3 LLC Martin, Devynn 51.96  
26 10 SUM Snyder, Ella 51.76  
27 5 SUM Marzin, Maiwenn 51.29  
28 1 LSC Wordley, Julia 51.19  
29 6 LSC Sheldon, Jenna 50.90  
30 15 BKH Palmquist, Sophia 50.54  
31 37 SUM Mangham, Lilly 1:04.21  
32 34 WPK Valiquette, Jay 1:04.30  
33 47 WPK Marriott, Charlot 1:04.76  
34 36 AVSC Plummer, Abigail 1:05.29  
35 48 ELD Myatt, Elena 1:06.11  
36 35 ELD Mercer, Alysh 1:07.38  
37 50 LSC Maher, Sophie 1:07.61  
38 46 ELD Knierim, Hayley 1:10.81  
39 45 ELD Miller, Ella 1:12.22  
40 38 ELD Lilja, Brittany 1:12.95  
41 44 ELD Sciolino, Lee 1:13.77  
42 25 LSC Pointet, Erin 1:13.81  
43 41 LSC Monteith, Vivienn 1:15.23  
44 51 ELD Larsen, Peyton 1:16.47  
45 27 WPK Baxter, Emma 1:19.65  
46 17 SSCV Andrus, Elli 1:20.36  
47 16 SSCV Burke, Danielle DSQ  
48 21 SSP Bruce, Pia DNF  
49 32 SSCV Romano, Reagan DNF  
50 49 ELD Knierim, Delia DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved