Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Summer Fun AB Result¹Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
Summer Fun Nationals AB - Slalom, Masters
USA - OR - TIMBERLINE LODGE
7/14/2019 8:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUMMER FUN NATIONALS AB SL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8:30 / 5:30 7/14/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 300 M8 1955 Baker, Cal 52.94  
2 89 M7 1961 Smith, Mike 52.64  
3 288 M1 1991 Wilson, Brandon 52.24  
4 297 M7 1961 scroggins, willy 52.12  
5 15 M9 1954 Adams, Michael 51.42  
6 251 M7 1960 park, ken 51.06  
7 115 M1 1999 Hills, Curtis 51.03  
8 109 M7 1963 hill, timothy 46.70  
9 299 M1 2000 Scroggins, Tucke 45.76  
10 384 M1 1999 Cravens, R Minam 44.76  
11 287 M9 1954 wilson, willia 1:20.80  
12 162 M9 1954 McKechnie, Wes 1:11.02  
13 125 M9 1951 Jamison, Steph 1:10.32  
14 292 M9 1951 Smith, R Jeffe 1:10.08  
15 92 M9 1952 Edmund, John 1:08.88  
16 96 M9 1954 Galasso, Rober 1:02.35  
17 293 M9 1953 Smelser, Duane 58.53  
18 290 M9 1952 Vernon, William 57.55  
19 90 M9 1952 Cunha, Cliff 53.93  
20 65 M9 1954 Bergner, Gunter DNF  
21 286 M8 1956 Zilli, Steven 1:05.61  
22 100 M8 1957 Harrah, Dan 59.64  
23 319 M8 1959 Day, John 56.80  
24 175 M8 1958 Mitchell, Hugh 55.90  
25 328 M8 1958 Fuchsberger, Fra 53.22  
26 354 M8 1955 Hampson, Charles DNF  
27 87 M8 1955 Chuprinko, John DNS  
28 227 M8 1956 Mucci, Joseph DNS  
29 370 M7 1963 Lippucci, David 58.48  
30 289 M7 1963 Vetterlein, Andr 53.85  
31 86 M7 1960 Chalker, Thomas DNF  
32 98 M7 1962 Griese, Jeff DNS  
33 314 M7 1962 Cravens, Robert DNS  
34 136 M6 1965 Kafka, Christo 1:20.23  
35 291 M6 1967 Tomcich, Bill 1:04.13  
36 294 M6 1967 Servais, Paul 1:01.61  
37 93 M6 1968 Feldmann, Robert 59.87  
38 376 M5 1973 Meirowitz, Ada 1:02.08  
39 306 M5 1971 Bogatin, Brian 58.74  
40 296 M4 1977 Selznick, Ben 55.16  
41 255 M4 1977 Schnepp, Kent 53.75  
42 60 M4 1978 Beckos, John 53.37  
43 155 M2 1985 Lunsford, Jack 1:03.05  
44 253 M1 1993 Ramsey, Nate DNF  
45 391 M0 2002 Streedain, Nils DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved