page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results Start List |
USA - CA - Northstar California
7/7/2019 12:30 PM
Results¹ |
Northstar Downhill Race Series 7/7/2019 Page 3
Downhill Race 1
Boondocks
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
7 288 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Michael Lubin 4:14.07 (7) 4.23
8 322 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Niall Young 4:14.29 (8) 4.45
9 282 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Mason Fenzl 4:19.51 (9) 9.67
10 255 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Remington Croft 4:21.54 (10) 11.70
11 262 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Isaac Moldenhauer 4:25.15 (11) 15.31
12 315 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Trevor Vandermate 4:31.21 (12) 21.37
13 280 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Steven Macedo 4:34.07 (13) 24.23
14 253 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Colton Fulmer 4:35.18 (14) 25.34
15 265 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Caleb Hanson 4:46.14 (15) 36.30
16 302 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Tyson Noska 5:14.16 (16) 1:04.32
Class : Cat 2 Men 30-39
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 308 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Brad Harris 4:28.48 (1)
2 307 Cat 2 Men 30-39 James Thompson 4:35.69 (2) 7.21
3 293 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Michael Ascarrunz 4:45.70 (3) 17.22
4 261 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Steven Croy 4:50.58 (4) 22.10
5 290 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Kevin Johnson 4:55.38 (5) 26.90
6 318 Cat 2 Men 30-39 David Casal 5:02.93 (6) 34.45
Class : Cat 2 Men 40-49
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
2 277 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Lance Palmer 4:35.54 (2) 3.84
3 330 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Jason Ines 4:47.24 (3) 15.54
4 320 Cat 2 Men 40-49 ian horak 4:55.46 (4) 23.76
5 306 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Chris Carlton 4:59.47 (5) 27.77
6 254 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Matt Elkins 5:00.54 (6) 28.84
7 311 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Jake Otsuka 5:11.29 (7) 39.59
354 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Dan Chauvin DNF
298 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Grant Hamilton DNS
Class : Cat 2 Men 50
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 303 Cat 2 Men 50 John Fotinos 5:01.76 (1)
2 335 Cat 2 Men 50 Steve Foreman 5:29.93 (2) 28.17
3 350 Cat 2 Men 50 Mark Wyss Wyss 5:39.96 (3) 38.20
4 266 Cat 2 Men 50 Mike Segundo 6:22.99 (4) 1:21.23
Class : Cat 2 Women
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 341 Cat 2 Women Katrin Deetz 5:48.29 (1)
2 360 Cat 2 Women Kim Rafter 6:20.77 (2) 32.48
3 305 Cat 2 Women Jeni Wages 6:27.43 (3) 39.14
Class : Cat 3 Men 10-13
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 338 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Andrew Campos 4:58.37 (1)
2 328 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Tanner Ines 5:06.40 (2) 8.03
3 352 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Eddie Markoff 5:28.63 (3) 30.26
4 287 Cat 3 Men 10-13 LJ Parra 5:35.18 (4) 36.81
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/7/2019 3:50:13 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report