Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST¹
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/31/2019 12:45 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0869  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 31, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 12 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U10 SUM/10 1:03.93 (8)  
2 30 R6661351 Demino, Eden U10 SSCV/09 1:04.91 (11)  
3 3 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly U10 ELD/09 1:06.22 (18)  
4 34 R6920104 Gayer, Xania U10 VDT/09 1:08.05 (22)  
5 31 C6735985 Leffel, Lauren U10 XLR/10 1:08.40 (25)  
6 28 C6745541 Nowak, Katherine U10 AFT/09 1:08.78 (26)  
7 27 C6758851 Gustafson, Margaret U10 GIL/09 1:08.93 (27)  
8 14 R6679371 Hudgins, Zoe U10 VDT/09 1:10.68 (36)  
9 18 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U10 SSCV/10 1:11.10 (38)  
10 16 C6670548 Savoie, Rhiana U10 XLR/09 1:11.75 (40)  
11 6 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U10 SSP/10 1:12.55 (44)  
12 7 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U10 WPK/09 1:13.46 (46)  
13 35 R6828003 Holmes, Reagan U10 ELD/09 1:13.53 (47)  
14 5 R6720836 Chandler, Blake U10 TEL/09 1:15.67 (52)  
15 36 R6914802 Schaub, Sonya U10 SSCV/09 1:16.38 (55)  
16 33 R6940416 Eaton, Mia U10 null/10 1:17.14 (56)  
17 25 R6844766 Loar, Norah U10 SWSC/09 1:17.27 (57)  
18 15 R6812317 Hoskins, Ashley U10 SSCV/09 1:19.68 (63)  
19 10 R6872261 Wood, Layla U10 ELD/09 1:21.54 (65)  
20 21 E6861521 Bachleda, Audrey U10 /10 1:21.99 (67)  
21 17 R6895476 Powers, Rylie U10 LSC/09 1:23.97 (68)  
22 1 R6874324 Nemmers, Leah U10 LSC/10 1:26.82 (69)  
23 9 R6780129 Hayes, Bailey U10 ELD/09 1:29.42 (71)  
24 26 R6740086 Gjertson, Kaia U10 LSC/10 1:29.86 (72)  
25 4 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U10 SSP/10 1:30.29 (73)  
26 23 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U10 LSC/09 1:30.58 (74)  
27 29 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/10 1:30.79 (75)  
28 11 R6866669 Starkovich, Catherine U10 ELD/10 1:40.99 (76)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
8 C6777486 Grillo, Piper U10 GIL/09 
19 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley U10 SUM/09 
22 R6795461 Bopp, Grace U10 ELD/10 
 
31-03-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1619 N0869 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved