Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
GE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
START LIST¹
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/31/2019 9:45 AM

AGE CLASS REULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0868  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 31, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 12 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U10 SUM/10 1:04.97 (10)  
2 30 R6661351 Demino, Eden U10 SSCV/09 1:05.96 (16)  
3 34 R6920104 Gayer, Xania U10 VDT/09 1:09.00 (27)  
4 3 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly U10 ELD/09 1:09.33 (28)  
5 28 C6745541 Nowak, Katherine U10 AFT/09 1:09.39 (29)  
6 27 C6758851 Gustafson, Margaret U10 GIL/09 1:09.69 (31)  
7 14 R6679371 Hudgins, Zoe U10 VDT/09 1:09.83 (32)  
8 31 C6735985 Leffel, Lauren U10 XLR/10 1:10.13 (34)  
9 18 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U10 SSCV/10 1:11.17 (40)  
10 7 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U10 WPK/09 1:11.44 (42)  
11 5 R6720836 Chandler, Blake U10 TEL/09 1:12.44 (45)  
12 6 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U10 SSP/10 1:13.89 (47)  
13 35 R6828003 Holmes, Reagan U10 ELD/09 1:14.27 (49)  
14 33 R6940416 Eaton, Mia U10 null/10 1:16.53 (56)  
15 36 R6914802 Schaub, Sonya U10 SSCV/09 1:18.42 (58)  
16 25 R6844766 Loar, Norah U10 SWSC/09 1:18.91 (60)  
17 2 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U10 LSC/10 1:21.17 (62)  
18 21 E6861521 Bachleda, Audrey U10 /10 1:23.01 (63)  
19 10 R6872261 Wood, Layla U10 ELD/09 1:23.74 (64)  
20 20 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U10 SUM/10 1:23.86 (65)  
21 17 R6895476 Powers, Rylie U10 LSC/09 1:24.92 (67)  
22 26 R6740086 Gjertson, Kaia U10 LSC/10 1:25.30 (68)  
23 32 R6618950 Groenendaal, Violet U10 ELD/09 1:26.10 (70)  
24 4 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U10 SSP/10 1:26.95 (71)  
25 1 R6874324 Nemmers, Leah U10 LSC/10 1:27.41 (72)  
26 9 R6780129 Hayes, Bailey U10 ELD/09 1:29.07 (73)  
27 29 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/10 1:30.55 (74)  
28 23 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U10 LSC/09 1:35.77 (75)  
29 11 R6866669 Starkovich, Catherine U10 ELD/10 1:37.02 (76)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
31-03-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1619 N0868 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved