Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST¹
GS SPECTACULAR--SATURDY--PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/30/2019 12:45 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
GS SPECTACULAR--SATURDAY--PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0865  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 30, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 32 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U10 SUM/10 1:05.73 (9)  
2 25 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly U10 ELD/09 1:08.18 (18)  
3 11 C6670548 Savoie, Rhiana U10 XLR/09 1:09.84 (27)  
4 15 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U10 SSP/09 1:10.85 (32)  
5 29 R6920104 Gayer, Xania U10 VDT/09 1:11.42 (36)  
6 30 C6735985 Leffel, Lauren U10 XLR/10 1:11.52 (37)  
7 10 C6745541 Nowak, Katherine U10 AFT/09 1:12.16 (39)  
8 7 C6758851 Gustafson, Margaret U10 GIL/09 1:12.61 (42)  
9 19 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U10 SSCV/10 1:13.05 (45)  
10 33 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U10 SSP/10 1:14.00 (49)  
11 3 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U10 WPK/09 1:14.53 (51)  
12 4 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U10 SSP/09 1:14.63 (52)  
13 17 R6720836 Chandler, Blake U10 TEL/09 1:15.16 (53)  
14 31 R6940416 Eaton, Mia U10 null/10 1:15.46 (57)  
15 18 R6812317 Hoskins, Ashley U10 SSCV/09 1:15.49 (58)  
16 27 R6914802 Schaub, Sonya U10 SSCV/09 1:18.07 (60)  
17 23 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley U10 SUM/09 1:18.91 (65)  
18 5 R6844766 Loar, Norah U10 SWSC/09 1:20.71 (70)  
19 12 R6939621 Braun, Alessandra U10 SSCV/09 1:21.06 (71)  
20 9 R6728857 Kasprzyk, Bryn U10 TBK/10 1:22.13 (73)  
21 24 E6861521 Bachleda, Audrey U10 /10 1:24.20 (74)  
22 8 R6586872 Charles, Emily U10 SUM/09 1:25.36 (75)  
23 1 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U10 LSC/10 1:26.52 (76)  
24 26 R6795461 Bopp, Grace U10 ELD/10 1:26.89 (77)  
25 34 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U10 SSP/10 1:27.09 (78)  
26 13 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U10 SUM/10 1:28.36 (80)  
27 21 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U10 LSC/09 1:30.61 (82)  
28 20 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/10 1:31.33 (83)  
29 6 R6866669 Starkovich, Catherine U10 ELD/10 1:36.29 (84)  
30 14 R6740086 Gjertson, Kaia U10 LSC/10 1:37.04 (85)  
31 35 R6787730 Moerk, Teagan U10 TBK/10 1:40.94 (86)  
 
 
 
 
30-03-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1619 N0865 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved