Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results |
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/30/2019 1:45 PM
START LIST¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR--SATURDAY--PM - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:45 3/30/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 29 U10 WPK Horne, Jackson 56 42 U12 SUM Kennedy, Christian
2 28 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel 57 41 U12 PCSS Morris, Jack
3 27 U10 LSC Carlson, Marcus 58 40 U12 SUM Harberts, Bergen
4 26 U10 SSCV Schaub, Gunnar 59 39 U12 GIL Gustafson, Spenser
5 25 U10 LSC Marolt, Braxton 60 38 U12 SSCV Peirce, Carter
6 24 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander 61 37 U12 AVSC McDermott, Matthew
7 23 U10 SSCV White, Calen 62 36 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah
8 22 U10 WPK Masters, Drake 63 35 U12 SSCV Pooley, Garrett
9 21 U10 VDT Ulvestad, Aksel 64 34 U12 Bachleda, Oliver
10 20 U10 ELD Hart, Levi 65 33 U12 SSP Sherman, Harrison
11 19 U10 LSC Norris, Liam 66 32 U12 SSCV Napoli, Enzo
12 18 U10 null Britton, Kobe 67 31 U12 ELD Zaruby, Cooper
13 17 U10 ELD Woodward, Charlie 68 30 U12 Stoyanov, Steven
14 16 U10 WPK Bishop, Finn 69 86 U14 WIL McBride, Brady
15 15 U10 LSC Chaisson, Samuel 70 85 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden
16 14 U10 SSCV Dolsen, Cooper 71 84 U14 ELD Klein, Noah
17 13 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot 72 83 U14 LSC Gjertson, Cole
18 12 U10 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger 73 82 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam
19 11 U10 SSP Lawton, Bridger 74 81 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam
20 10 U10 SSCV Viele, Wyatt 75 80 U14 SUM Mikulecky, Colin
21 9 U10 LSC Ivanic, Otis 76 79 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh
22 8 U10 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 77 78 U14 ELD Zaruby, Conor
23 7 U10 SSP Walker, Wilson 78 77 U14 VDT Keisch, Mason
24 6 U10 SSP Knapp, Torin 79 76 U14 ELD Ishihara, Taro
25 5 U10 SUM Buchheister, Luka 80 75 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke
26 4 U10 LSC Zukosky, Zachary 81 74 U14 ELD Kelly, Dylan
27 3 U10 LSC Payn, Isaac 82 73 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan
28 90 U10 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan 83 72 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett
29 2 U10 SUM Green, Aaron 84 71 U14 SUM Miller, Loick
30 1 U10 WPK Biglow, Schuyler 85 70 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner
31 66 U12 SSCV Kirkham, Blake 86 69 U14 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer
32 65 U12 SUM Montgomery, Seth 87 68 U14 VDT Losa, Tyler
33 64 U12 Stoyanov, Simon 88 67 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt
34 63 U12 SSP Mudgett-Furgueson, Co
35 62 U12 SSCV Gaxiola, Lasse
36 61 U12 SSP Bradford, Willem
37 60 U12 SSP Beauregard, Adrian
38 59 U12 SSCV Studness, Grant
39 58 U12 ELD Prystash, Nathan
40 57 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden
41 56 U12 SUM Petkov, Alexander
42 55 U12 SUM Brown, Evan
43 54 U12 SSP Beauregard, Caman
44 53 U12 SUM Rougemont, Tavian
45 52 U12 LSC Tousimis, Soteri
46 51 U12 null Helland, Oliver
47 50 U12 LSC Deutschmann, Nicholas
48 49 U12 WIL McBride, Henry
49 48 U12 SSCV Millett, James
50 47 U12 LSC Dunn, Nicholas
51 91 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Flynn
52 46 U12 SSP Contois, Cole
53 45 U12 ELD Lawson, James
54 44 U12 SSCV Norris, Nicolas
55 43 U12 SSP Bradford, Nicholas
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report