Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results COMPETITORS BY CLUB¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/30/2019 10:45 AM
START LIST¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR--SATURDAY--AM - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:45 3/30/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 WPK Biglow, Schuyler 54 54 U12 SSP Beauregard, Caman
2 2 U10 SUM Green, Aaron 55 55 U12 SUM Brown, Evan
2A 90 U10 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan 56 56 U12 SUM Petkov, Alexander
3 3 U10 LSC Payn, Isaac 57 57 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden
4 4 U10 LSC Zukosky, Zachary 58 58 U12 ELD Prystash, Nathan
5 5 U10 SUM Buchheister, Luka 59 59 U12 SSCV Studness, Grant
6 6 U10 SSP Knapp, Torin 60 60 U12 SSP Beauregard, Adrian
7 7 U10 SSP Walker, Wilson 61 61 U12 SSP Bradford, Willem
8 8 U10 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 62 62 U12 SSCV Gaxiola, Lasse
9 9 U10 LSC Ivanic, Otis 63 63 U12 SSP Mudgett-Furgueson, Col
10 10 U10 SSCV Viele, Wyatt 64 64 U12 Stoyanov, Simon
11 11 U10 SSP Lawton, Bridger 65 65 U12 SUM Montgomery, Seth
12 12 U10 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger 66 66 U12 SSCV Kirkham, Blake
13 13 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot 67 67 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt
14 14 U10 SSCV Dolsen, Cooper 68 68 U14 VDT Losa, Tyler
15 15 U10 LSC Chaisson, Samuel 69 69 U14 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer
16 16 U10 WPK Bishop, Finn 70 70 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner
17 17 U10 ELD Woodward, Charlie 71 71 U14 SUM Miller, Loick
18 18 U10 null Britton, Kobe 72 72 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett
19 19 U10 LSC Norris, Liam 73 73 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan
20 20 U10 ELD Hart, Levi 74 74 U14 ELD Kelly, Dylan
21 21 U10 VDT Ulvestad, Aksel 75 75 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke
22 22 U10 WPK Masters, Drake 76 76 U14 ELD Ishihara, Taro
23 23 U10 SSCV White, Calen 77 77 U14 VDT Keisch, Mason
24 24 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander 78 78 U14 ELD Zaruby, Conor
25 25 U10 LSC Marolt, Braxton 79 79 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh
26 26 U10 SSCV Schaub, Gunnar 80 80 U14 SUM Mikulecky, Colin
27 27 U10 LSC Carlson, Marcus 81 81 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam
28 28 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel 82 82 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam
29 29 U10 WPK Horne, Jackson 83 83 U14 LSC Gjertson, Cole
30 30 U12 Stoyanov, Steven 84 84 U14 ELD Klein, Noah
31 31 U12 ELD Zaruby, Cooper 85 85 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden
32 32 U12 SSCV Napoli, Enzo 86 86 U14 WIL McBride, Brady
33 33 U12 SSP Sherman, Harrison
34 34 U12 Bachleda, Oliver
35 35 U12 SSCV Pooley, Garrett
36 36 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah
37 37 U12 AVSC McDermott, Matthew
38 38 U12 SSCV Peirce, Carter
39 39 U12 GIL Gustafson, Spenser
40 40 U12 SUM Harberts, Bergen
41 41 U12 PCSS Morris, Jack
42 42 U12 SUM Kennedy, Christian
43 43 U12 SSP Bradford, Nicholas
44 44 U12 SSCV Norris, Nicolas
45 45 U12 ELD Lawson, James
46 46 U12 SSP Contois, Cole
46A 91 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Flynn
47 47 U12 LSC Dunn, Nicholas
48 48 U12 SSCV Millett, James
49 49 U12 WIL McBride, Henry
50 50 U12 LSC Deutschmann, Nicholas
51 51 U12 null Helland, Oliver
52 52 U12 LSC Tousimis, Soteri
53 53 U12 SUM Rougemont, Tavian
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report