Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom U12-U18 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
3/23/2019 2:00 PM

Slalom U12-U18¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-03-24                   Page 1 
 
Slalom U12 a U18 
Mont-Kanasuta 
23 Mars 2019 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 U12F Kanas Alexann Jolicoeur 39.29 (1) 39.45 (2) 1:18.74 (1) 
2 37 U12F Video Clara Gilbert 40.66 (2) 38.79 (1) 1:19.45 (2) 
3 42 U12F Video Laurence St-Pierre 41.59 (4) 41.55 (3) 1:23.14 (3) 
4 39 U12F Kanas Clara Morisset 41.46 (3) 42.46 (4) 1:23.92 (4) 
5 40 U12F Kanas Charly Guertin 41.94 (5) 42.50 (5) 1:24.44 (5) 
6 45 U12F Kanas Charlie Noel 43.87 (6) 44.74 (8) 1:28.61 (6) 
7 48 U12F Video Elsa Rogers 45.95 (7) 46.88 (9) 1:32.83 (7) 
8 41 U12F Kanas Sarah Goulet 47.58 (8) 48.45 (10) 1:36.03 (8) 
9 44 U12F Kanas Talia Guertin 59.00 (9) 44.55 (7) 1:43.55 (9) 
10 43 U12F Kanas Elie Bolduc 1:09.48 (10) 42.64 (6) 1:52.12 (10) 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 U12M Video Zachary Roy 36.00 (1) 35.88 (1) 1:11.88 (1) 
2 49 U12M Video Christophe Lauzon 40.81 (2) 41.29 (2) 1:22.10 (2) 
3 51 U12M Kanas Ethan Morand 42.72 (4) 42.65 (4) 1:25.37 (3) 
4 53 U12M Video Jacob Barrette 44.30 (6) 42.46 (3) 1:26.76 (4) 
5 59 U12M Video Edouard Berube 42.63 (3) 44.20 (5) 1:26.83 (5) 
6 55 U12M Kanas Jim Dubuc 44.25 (5) 44.75 (6) 1:29.00 (6) 
7 52 U12M Kanas Hugo Salois Gadour 44.57 (7) 45.35 (7) 1:29.92 (7) 
8 56 U12M Video Olivier Morin 46.84 (8) 47.86 (8) 1:34.70 (8) 
9 58 U12M Kanas Philippe Chamberla 48.77 (9) 48.17 (9) 1:36.94 (9) 
10 57 U12M Video Louis Deschambault 58.99 (10) 57.99 (10) 1:56.98 (10) 
11 50 U12M Kanas Xavier Boucher 1:04.51 (11) 1:39.68 (11) 2:44.19 (11) 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 U14F Kanas Maude Begin 35.52 (1) 34.37 (1) 1:09.89 (1) 
2 64 U14F Video Charlie Roy 35.68 (2) 35.37 (2) 1:11.05 (2) 
3 63 U14F Video Ophelie Beausejour 40.30 (7) 39.43 (3) 1:19.73 (3) 
4 61 U14F Kanas Zelie Dion 40.22 (6) 42.20 (5) 1:22.42 (4) 
5 67 U14F Kanas Anais Turpin-Langl 42.79 (8) 41.50 (4) 1:24.29 (5) 
6 60 U14F Kanas Marie-Michele Busq 39.14 (4) 48.44 (6) 1:27.58 (6) 
7 62 U14F Kanas Leanne Richard 36.78 (3) 1:00.32 (8) 1:37.10 (7) 
8 65 U14F Kanas Gaelle Theberge DSQ 49.82 (7) 
9 66 U14F Video Ophelie Sayeur 39.66 (5) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 U14M Video Philippe Rodier 34.95 (1) 43.55 (5) 1:18.50 (1) 
2 69 U14M Video Jerome Sayeur 40.68 (3) 38.76 (2) 1:19.44 (2) 
3 70 U14M Video Louca Bernier 40.23 (2) 39.29 (3) 1:19.52 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-03-25 07:16:53 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved