Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
U14 Jr 14 Champs¹
First Run Start List¹
U14 Jr Champs - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
3/23/2019 10:00 AM

Run 2 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
2019 WESTERN REGION U14 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:45 / 13:15 3/23/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 49 U14 FW OBrien, Finn 53.75 56 6 U14 IM Brain, Jonathan DNF 
2 14 U14 ND Lenz, Bodie 53.68 57 13 U14 IM Brown, Oscar DNF 
3 51 U14 IM Kogelmann, Will 53.55 58 16 U14 ND Christenson, Kell DNF 
4 34 U14 IM Macuga, Daniel 53.50 59 25 U14 FW Huml, Luke DNF 
5 26 U14 IM Mayhew, Brandon 53.48 60 33 U14 AK Carl, Maxwell DNF 
6 58 U14 FW Woodruff, Holde 53.47 61 57 U14 PN Sullivan, Porter DNF 
7 22 U14 AK Neuberger, Ben 53.44  
8 20 U14 IM Schillinger, Ka 53.43  
9 27 U14 FW Lindsey, Rhett 53.39  
10 45 U14 IM Dana, Andrew 53.39  
11 44 U14 IM Kogelmann, Drew 53.04  
12 19 U14 IM Bessette, Kye 53.02  
13 29 U14 PN Kitt, Aksel 52.87  
14 36 U14 IM Touchette, Jona 52.69  
15 4 U14 FW Williams, Nate 52.51  
16 32 U14 FW Sanford, Jackso 52.44  
17 28 U14 PN Flaggert, Winth 52.38  
18 40 U14 FW Morken, David 52.38  
19 24 U14 PN Wells, Peyton 52.33  
20 43 U14 IM Prichard, Campb 52.13  
21 31 U14 IM Stone, Connor 52.02  
22 9 U14 FW Rantz, Tyler 51.99  
23 8 U14 FW Lackey, Jack 51.88  
24 15 U14 PN Demarco, Nick 51.81  
25 10 U14 IM Jarvie, Max 51.78  
26 21 U14 IM Rogers, Griffen 51.51  
27 12 U14 IM Curci, Cole 51.45  
28 5 U14 AK Ferucci, Daniel 50.79  
29 7 U14 IM Sanders, Atticu 50.70  
30 1 U14 AK Donley, Finniga 50.10  
31 42 U14 IM Stern-Pre, Sach 53.81  
32 52 U14 FW Buchanan, Jake 54.04  
33 41 U14 FW Lawrence, David 54.30  
34 18 U14 IM Clark, Hayden 54.38  
35 56 U14 IM Davis, Duncan 54.42  
36 11 U14 FW Mack, Declan 54.44  
37 2 U14 ND Kneeland, Brode 54.50  
38 30 U14 PN Albrecht, Ben 54.59  
39 59 U14 FW Hudson, Eric Mc 54.62  
40 37 U14 FW Stone, Hayden 54.72  
41 23 U14 FW Schrady, Jack 54.89  
42 39 U14 IM Parazette, Noah 55.11  
43 50 U14 PN Overby, Larson 55.15  
44 61 U14 IM Platt, Owen 55.18  
45 38 U14 IM Normand, Tommy 55.31  
46 35 U14 ND Ueland, Cameron 55.40  
47 46 U14 PN Stines, Tanner 55.47  
48 54 U14 IM Clausen, Gustin 55.52  
49 48 U14 ND Surber, Clayton 55.98  
50 47 U14 FW Arleo, Torin 56.06  
51 53 U14 FW Gemme, Luke 56.23  
52 55 U14 IM Wilson, Mattias 56.24  
53 60 U14 ND Lund, Christian 57.16  
54 17 U14 FW Subith, Kai 1:00.95  
55 3 U14 PN Ullrich, Soren DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved