Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Competitor List¹
U10 Championships Slalom - Slalom, Men
USA - CA - Squaw Valley
3/23/2019 10:00 AM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0568  
Squaw Valley Ski Team MARCH 23, 2019 
Squaw Valley Far West 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
58 64 Swanson, Erik U10 USA/KSEF /10 0.00 
59 68 Gazarian, Andre U10 USA/MMST /10  
60 74 Ledesma, Hayden U10 USA/MMST /10 0.00 
61 75 Bidon, Bodie U10 USA/MMST /09 0.00 
62 72 Vanderhurst, Gabriel U10 USA/MMST /10 0.00 
63 71 Dalrymple, Logan U10 USA/MMST /09 0.00 
64 69 Schlumberger, Lucas U10 USA/MMST /10 0.00 
65 67 Geffre, Noah U8 USA/MMST /12  
66 83 Casaw, Chase U10 USA/MMST /10 0.00 
67 93 Koegler, Mather U10 USA/MMST /10 0.00 
68 76 Polo, Lucas U10 USA/MMST /09 0.00 
69 73 Dahhlberg, Harper U10 USA/MMST /10  
70 78 Khamsi, Vance U10 USA/MMST /09 0.00 
71 2 Naidu, Rohan U10 USA/BVSF /10 0.00 
72 1 Wildenberg, Ayden U10 USA/BVSF /09 0.00 
73 9 Marquart, Adrian U10 USA/NSST /09 0.00 
74 82 Gilmour, Cree U10 USA/NSST /10 0.00 
75 3 Atkins, Aksel U10 USA/NSST /09 0.00 
76 6 Rhodes, Chet U8 USA/NSST /11 0.00 
77 7 Barber, Walker U10 USA/NSST /10 0.00 
78 11 Vannini, Enzo U10 USA/NSST /10 0.00 
79 5 Byrnes, Colton U8 USA/NSST /11 0.00 
80 12 Kinsman, Asher U10 USA/AMST /10 0.00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23-03-19 / Squaw Valley LIST: NLM1519 N0568 SM3 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Tag-Heuer 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved