Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
First Run Start¹
SYNC Ski Cup Garner Games Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/22/2019 10:15 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD  
 
SYNC SKI CUP GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1230  
WINTER PARK COMPETITION CENTER MARCH 22, 2019 
WINTER PARK RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 10 Crossen, Connor U16 USA/CBMST/03 1:03.08 ______ ______ 
17 20 Dorf, Mack U16 USA/SSCV /04 1:02.70 ______ ______ 
18 19 Kagan, Colin U16 USA/SSP /04 1:02.43 ______ ______ 
19 5 Dulaney, Taylor U16 USA/SSCV /04 1:02.21 ______ ______ 
20 12 Roach, Hunter U16 USA/SSCV /04 1:02.08 ______ ______ 
21 15 Pecinka, Jakub U16 USA/SSCV /04 1:02.01 ______ ______ 
22 9 Gayer, Jackson U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:01.76 ______ ______ 
23 6 Bruce, Stewart U14 USA/SSCV /06 1:01.43 ______ ______ 
24 8 Smith, Phineas U16 USA/SUM /03 1:01.24 ______ ______ 
25 1 Conlon, S Thomas U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:00.68 ______ ______ 
26 2 Thomas, Tyler U16 USA/SSP /03 1:00.64 ______ ______ 
27 7 Weinberg, Asher U16 USA/CBMST/04 1:00.37 ______ ______ 
28 3 Orfanakis, Nick U16 USA/SSP /03 1:00.32 ______ ______ 
29 4 Simon, Jordan U16 USA/SSP /03 59.12 ______ ______ 
30 11 Palamaras, Nickco U16 USA/LSI /04 58.78 ______ ______ 
31 34 Lindenmeyr, Aksel U14 USA/CBMST/05 1:05.04 ______ ______ 
32 33 Briggs, James U16 USA/WPK /04 1:05.79 ______ ______ 
33 54 Rucker, Miles U14 USA/ELD /05 1:05.99 ______ ______ 
34 36 Baggaley, Fraser U14 /SSCV /05 1:06.27 ______ ______ 
35 45 Flaherty, William U16 /SSCV /04 1:06.39 ______ ______ 
36 40 Peterson, Spencer U16 USA/SSCV /04 1:06.44 ______ ______ 
37 48 Gunther, Andrew U14 USA/SSCV /06 1:06.71 ______ ______ 
38 14 Galluzzo, Joshua U19 USA/GOULD/01 1:07.05 ______ ______ 
39 53 Clubine, Drew U14 USA/SSCV /06 1:07.31 ______ ______ 
40 39 Barsch, Charlie U16 USA/SUM /03 1:07.57 ______ ______ 
41 37 Andrie, Stanley U16 USA/SSCV /04 1:07.70 ______ ______ 
42 47 Overstake, Brooks U16 USA/SSP /04 1:07.83 ______ ______ 
43 67 Kauffman, Noah U14 USA/WPK /05 1:08.09 ______ ______ 
44 35 Clubine, Owen U16 USA/SSCV /04 1:08.12 ______ ______ 
45 55 Haug, Stefan U16 USA/ELD /04 1:08.35 ______ ______ 
46 58 Carpenter, Finn U16 USA/SUM /04 1:08.36 ______ ______ 
47 41 Gayer, Harrison U14 USA/TBK /05 1:08.36 ______ ______ 
48 42 Olson, Luke U16 USA/SSP /04 1:08.45 ______ ______ 
49 44 Nourse, Myles U14 USA/LKR /05 1:08.50 ______ ______ 
50 57 Niedzwiecki, Zack U16 USA/WPK /04 1:09.84 ______ ______ 
51 46 Seeley, Parker U19 USA/GOULD/01 1:10.22 ______ ______ 
52 59 Murdoch, Connor U16 USA/WPK /04 1:11.14 ______ ______ 
53 66 Hofsetz, Kasen U14 USA/WPK /06 1:12.12 ______ ______ 
54 38 Masters, Gavin U16 USA/SUM /03 1:12.20 ______ ______ 
55 60 Robinson, Cooper U14 USA/SWSC /05 1:15.29 ______ ______ 
56 62 Scott, Parker U16 USA/LSC /04 1:17.91 ______ ______ 
57 65 Turner, Alden U14 USA/SWSC /05 1:28.58 ______ ______ 
 
22-03-19 / WINTER PARK RESORT LIST: NLM1619 U1230 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE REI2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved