Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start¹
First Run Start¹
SYNC Ski Cup Garner Games Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/22/2019 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD  
 
SYNC SKI CUP GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1229  
WINTER PARK COMPETITION CENTER MARCH 22, 2019 
WINTER PARK RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 17 R6599260 Schaffler, Avery SSCV/04 1:07.40 1:08.83 2:16.23 88.19 
17 16 R6618567 Wordley, Nicole LSC/05 1:09.71 1:07.77 2:17.48 98.27 
18 21 R6565569 Carlson, Lauren SSCV/04 1:09.53 1:09.10 2:18.63 107.54 
19 15 C6439590 Higgins, Virginia GIL/04 1:09.83 1:08.81 2:18.64 107.62 
20 25 R6407466 Petersen, Paige SUM/04 1:10.52 1:08.50 2:19.02 110.68 
21 23 R6309186 Jordaan, Savannah ELD/04 1:11.12 1:08.12 2:19.24 112.46 
22 24 R6523897 Ferer, Emma SSCV/03 1:11.55 1:08.34 2:19.89 117.69 
23 20 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa WPK/03 1:11.81 1:08.53 2:20.34 121.32 
24 46 R6528857 Bellatty, Emma WPK/06 1:11.97 1:08.70 2:20.67 123.98 
25 32 R6609845 Glick, Taylor SSCV/04 1:13.90 1:09.60 2:23.50 146.80 
26 45 R6527454 Briggs, Sarah WPK/06 1:13.57 1:11.15 2:24.72 156.63 
27 33 R6506031 Tomasko, Isabel ELD/03 1:14.52 1:11.35 2:25.87 165.90 
28 34 R6739049 Baxter, Emma WPK/04 1:14.76 1:12.83 2:27.59 179.77 
29 30 R6372277 Myatt, Elena ELD/04 1:14.99 1:12.96 2:27.95 182.67 
30 27 E6405664 Cerminaro, Antoinette GOULD/01 1:15.38 1:13.36 2:28.74 189.04 
31 29 E6378995 Dade, Katharine GOULD/01 1:15.18 1:15.46 2:30.64 204.35 
32 26 R6464891 Hessel, Samantha QSI/04 1:16.96 1:14.52 2:31.48 211.13 
33 36 R6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley WPK/04 1:16.93 1:15.68 2:32.61 220.23 
34 37 R6678314 Scott, Jessa ELD/04 1:19.18 1:18.05 2:37.23 257.48 
35 38 R6752575 Potvin, Lorraine SWSC/06 1:20.65 1:18.44 2:39.09 272.47 
36 40 R6655970 Weinberg, Alexandra CBMST/06 1:20.23 1:19.33 2:39.56 276.26 
37 31 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe LSC/04 1:21.35 1:18.22 2:39.57 276.34 
38 35 R6563906 Brady, Luci QSI/06 1:21.16 1:19.82 2:40.98 287.71 
39 42 R6799348 Schmitz, Margot SSP/03 1:20.76 1:21.27 2:42.03 296.17 
40 39 R6411357 Horvath, Julia TBK/04 1:22.49 1:19.85 2:42.34 298.67 
41 41 R6512527 Valiquette, Jay WPK/05 1:23.21 1:21.97 2:45.18 321.57 
42 44 R6793615 Baxter, Megan WPK/06 1:31.12 1:27.55 2:58.67 430.31 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
43 R6562643 Jardine, Alexandra WPK/06 
28 R6371048 Burke, Danielle ELD/04 
1 R6315033 Tatge, Natalia SSP/03 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
 
 
 
 
22-03-19 / WINTER PARK RESORT LIST: NLW1619 U1229 GF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE REI2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved