Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This Race
Rabbit Hill - Lauberhorn - Race 2 - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill
3/17/2019 10:30 AM

2nd Race Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/17/2019                    Page 4 
 
2019 Lauberhorn 
Rabbit Hill Alpine 2nd Race 
Sunday, March 17th 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
26 31 10F RABBT BJORNERUD Kaija 55.51 (26) 55.51 (26) 
27 70 10F PARKL NIMCAN Megyn 57.05 (27) 57.05 (27) 
 
CLASS : 10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 10M RABBT BLOWER Hayden 39.01 (1) 39.01 (1) 
2 46 10M RABBT ULRICH Liam 39.67 (2) 39.67 (2) 
3 42 10M RABBT JENSEN Bent 40.20 (3) 40.20 (3) 
4 40 10M RABBT BRIGHTWELL Jackson 40.33 (4) 40.33 (4) 
5 137 10M SNOW HOLZER Alexander 40.51 (5) 40.51 (5) 
6 45 10M RABBT PON Owen 41.24 (6) 41.24 (6) 
7 136 10M SNOW DAVIS Maciver 41.54 (7) 41.54 (7) 
8 156 10M RDSC HOEDEL Jaycob 41.68 (8) 41.68 (8) 
9 111 10M COLD HARRIS Cruz 41.72 (9) 41.72 (9) 
10 44 10M RABBT OTTENBREIT Drew 41.85 (10) 41.85 (10) 
11 157 10M RDSC POLLITT Reece 42.71 (11) 42.71 (11) 
12 135 10M SNOW CAMPBELL Carter 43.90 (12) 43.90 (12) 
13 97 10M FMSC COX Hayden 45.29 (13) 45.29 (13) 
14 138 10M SNOW ROED Erik 45.53 (14) 45.53 (14) 
15 99 10M FMSC GODOI Davi 46.52 (15) 46.52 (15) 
16 179 10M SUNRI SKOLARCHUK Ethan 46.55 (16) 46.55 (16) 
17 177 10M SUNRI GUDELOT Gage 46.92 (17) 46.92 (17) 
18 43 10M RABBT NEALE Jesse 47.31 (18) 47.31 (18) 
19 180 10M SUNRI SURGESON Reid 47.31 (18) 47.31 (18) 
20 98 10M FMSC GODIN Joshua 48.73 (20) 48.73 (20) 
21 175 10M SUNRI BARANIECKI Evan 49.03 (21) 49.03 (21) 
22 155 10M RDSC CAMPBELL Liam 49.21 (22) 49.21 (22) 
23 101 10M FMSC WOODLOCK Alexandre 49.66 (23) 49.66 (23) 
24 100 10M FMSC REDDY Liam 50.37 (24) 50.37 (24) 
25 176 10M SUNRI BOONSTRA Cohen 51.14 (25) 51.14 (25) 
26 41 10M RABBT HUBBERT Jake 52.78 (26) 52.78 (26) 
27 139 10M SNOW SINGER Asher 53.51 (27) 53.51 (27) 
28 112 10M COLD LEVESQUE Michael DNS 
29 178 10M SUNRI METZ Parker DNS 
 
CLASS : 11F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 11F RABBT HARRISON Kaylee 40.12 (1) 40.12 (1) 
2 181 11F SUNRI MOYEN Isabelle 41.25 (2) 41.25 (2) 
3 85 11F ESC TULIK Mila 41.32 (3) 41.32 (3) 
4 103 11F FMSC SUNDHOLM Lily 41.51 (4) 41.51 (4) 
5 48 11F RABBT PETERS Grace 41.58 (5) 41.58 (5) 
6 49 11F RABBT PETERS Hannah 41.62 (6) 41.62 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/20/2019 11:42:55 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved