Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Gold Cup - Single Crs, Best
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/17/2019 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/17/2019                    Page 1 
 
Gold Cup 
Super G 
 
 
CLASS : 06-10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 06-10 Erin Meyer 28.47 (1) 28.47 (1) 
2 49 06-10 Lili Zondervan 29.42 (2) 29.42 (2) 
3 111 06-10 Paige Lober 30.09 (3) 30.09 (3) 
4 58 06-10 Ruth Hanson 36.60 (4) 36.60 (4) 
5 115 06-10 Jill Zondervan 47.48 (5) 47.48 (5) 
 
CLASS : 06-10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 06-10 Zane Wallis 27.95 (1) 27.95 (1) 
2 102 06-10 Kooper Janczarek 32.34 (2) 32.34 (2) 
3 125 06-10 William Hogg 44.74 (3) 44.74 (3) 
4 59 06-10 Leo Hanson 46.35 (4) 46.35 (4) 
5 63 06-10 Perry Lavigne 51.89 (5) 51.89 (5) 
 
CLASS : 11-13F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 11-13 Sake Georgette 24.39 (1) 24.39 (1) 
2 28 11-13 Onalee Wallis 24.85 (2) 24.85 (2) 
3 14 11-13 Avery Meyer 24.99 (3) 24.99 (3) 
4 95 11-13 Sophia Juviler 30.26 (4) 30.26 (4) 
 
CLASS : 11-13M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 11-13 Brady Koenig 24.31 (1) 24.31 (1) 
2 99 11-13 Spencer Dicks 24.90 (2) 24.90 (2) 
3 101 11-13 Broden Janczarek 25.87 (3) 25.87 (3) 
4 55 11-13 Griffin Boolman 26.12 (4) 26.12 (4) 
5 31 11-13 Brody Meyer 26.99 (5) 26.99 (5) 
6 121 11-13 Drew Potter 27.75 (6) 27.75 (6) 
7 141 11-13 Andrew Elmore 29.60 (7) 29.60 (7) 
8 57 11-13 Lars Hanson 30.86 (8) 30.86 (8) 
 
CLASS : 14-16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 14-16 Libbey Lloyd 25.31 (1) 25.31 (1) 
2 22 14-16 Riehl Lily 25.44 (2) 25.44 (2) 
3 129 14-16 Ellie Cool 29.10 (3) 29.10 (3) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/17/2019 2:13:37 PM 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/17/2019 Page 2 
 
Gold Cup 
Super G 
 
 
CLASS : 14-16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 14-16 Brooks Funke 23.85 (1) 23.85 (1) 
2 45 14-16 Christopher Anders 24.77 (2) 24.77 (2) 
3 35 14-16 Connor Anderson 24.80 (3) 24.80 (3) 
4 98 14-16 Simon Dicks 24.81 (4) 24.81 (4) 
5 62 14-16 Elliot Lavigne 25.28 (5) 25.28 (5) 
6 32 14-16 Owen Palatka 27.81 (6) 27.81 (6) 
 
CLASS : 17-32F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 72 17-32 Kinsey Cole 23.85 (1) 23.85 (1) 
2 7 17-32 Meg Mogan 23.87 (2) 23.87 (2) 
3 132 17-32 Emma Lloyd 23.93 (3) 23.93 (3) 
4 56 17-32 Emilee Houk 24.18 (4) 24.18 (4) 
5 175 17-32 Lauren Rule 24.22 (5) 24.22 (5) 
6 122 17-32 Emily Eckert 25.44 (6) 25.44 (6) 
7 144 17-32 Gabrielle Sake 25.53 (7) 25.53 (7) 
 
CLASS : 17-32M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 147 17-32 Nate Houk 22.66 (1) 22.66 (1) 
2 27 17-32 Alex Netzley 22.68 (2) 22.68 (2) 
3 93 17-32 Stephen Basigkow 22.96 (3) 22.96 (3) 
4 146 17-32 Seth Houk 23.16 (4) 23.16 (4) 
5 145 17-32 Anthony Sake 23.34 (5) 23.34 (5) 
6 143 17-32 Nicholas Sake 23.37 (6) 23.37 (6) 
7 126 17-32 Paul Sautherton 23.52 (7) 23.52 (7) 
8 127 17-32 Scot G Perry 25.76 (8) 25.76 (8) 
9 33 17-32 Nicklas Palatka 25.90 (9) 25.90 (9) 
 
CLASS : 33-45F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 33-45 Tessa Cole 24.81 (1) 24.81 (1) 
 
CLASS : 33-45M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 33-45 Marty Williams 22.54 (1) 22.54 (1) 
2 120 33-45 Hugh Potter 22.71 (2) 22.71 (2) 
3 100 33-45 Ken Janczarek 23.12 (3) 23.12 (3) 
4 118 33-45 Rob Greene 23.61 (4) 23.61 (4) 
5 117 33-45 Jason Gainey 23.78 (5) 23.78 (5) 
6 10 33-45 Sam Hogg 23.93 (6) 23.93 (6) 
7 103 33-45 Ryan VanHaren 23.97 (7) 23.97 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/17/2019 2:13:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved