Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 2 Condensed St |
CAN - QC - MONT GARCEAU
3/17/2019 9:30 AM
DEPART 2E MANCHE 13:15
Start list filles AM¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CRITERIUM U16 PRESENTE PAR AUDI - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 3/17/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 DLS LAFRENIERE, Kaila 56 57 ESTRIETARDIF, Megane
2 2 ABITI BURROWS-DUBE, Zhara-Lee-N 57 58 DLS CYR, Coralie
3 3 MAUR LADAK, Mariane 58 59 SAGLACCOULOMBE, Florence
4 4 DLS FORGET, Arianne 59 60 ESTRIETANARA, Isabelle
5 5 ESTRIERIOUX, Alexane 60 61 SKIBECCAYER, Juliette
6 6 DLS DEAN, Jessica 61 62 SKIBECARROUART, Kim
7 7 CNORD BERUBE, Anne-Sophie 62 63 ESTQC CARPINTERI, Stella
8 8 ESTQC BERNARD, Emma 63 64 DLS TROQUET, Oceane
9 9 ESTRIEBARAER, Marion 64 65 DLS ETTEDGUI, Sara
10 10 OUTA BUZDUGAN, Sara 65 66 ESTRIEGREGORY, Emma
11 11 DLS PETER, Clea 66 67 OUTA BOEHM, Hannah
12 12 DLS BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa 67 68 DLS LANGELIER, Clara
13 13 DLS BEAUVAIS, Laura 68 69 SKIBECLAVOIE, Samuelle
14 14 OUTA GILFILLAN, Kaia 69 70 SKIBECNADEAU, Laurie
15 15 SKIBECTHEBERGE, Anne-Catherine 70 71 SKIBECLAVIGNE, Clara
16 16 SAGLACMARCIL, Zea 71 72 ESTQC APRIL, Anais
17 17 SKIBECVERREAULT, Camille 72 73 DLS PARKER, Julia
18 18 SAGLACTREMBLAY, Maude 73 74 DLS LONGPRE, Laurence
19 19 OUTA BURKE, Charlotte 74 75 DLS ALLARD, Marianne
20 20 DLS TELLIER, Valerie 75 76 DLS PARENTEAU, Laurence
21 21 SKIBECLABERGE, Justine 76 77 OUTA PUTTICK, Stella
22 22 MAUR CAZA-AUBIN, Ariane 77 78 ESTRIECHAGNON, Loriane
23 23 ABITI GUERTIN, Chloee
24 24 DLS MATHIEU, Flavie
25 25 DLS HOUDE, Kelly-Ann
26 26 SKIBECHECKEY, Megan
27 27 ESTRIECARON, Anne-Frederique
28 28 DLS PARENT, Maxim
29 29 OUTA VAIL, Hannah
30 30 DLS URNESS, Emma
31 31 DLS DESROSIERS, Laurence
32 32 ESTRIEPELLETIER, Livia
33 33 ESTQC SENECHAL, Rose-Marie
34 34 SKIBECSIMONEAU, Marie
35 35 DLS O`REGAN, Grace
36 36 ESTRIEMARTIN, Charlotte
37 37 OUTA ARMSTRONG, Reagan
38 38 DLS SOTIRIADIS, Alexis
39 39 OUTA KLOTZ, Saffron
40 40 DLS TETREAULT, Mariane
41 41 ABITI LESAGE, Leonie
42 42 DLS LABERGE, Alexia
43 44 SKIBECDUBE, Sandrine
44 45 DLS LAPERRIERE, Coralie
45 46 DLS LAMBERT, Delphine
46 47 ESTQC BERNIER, Elsa
47 48 DLS MARTIN, Sandrine
48 49 SAGLACDUFOUR, Leonie
49 50 ESTRIELESSARD, Camille
50 51 SKIBECGRENIER, Lea
51 52 SKIBECMARCOUX, Oceane
52 53 DLS MELANSON, Maeva
53 54 DLS GOUCHER, Emma
54 55 OUTA GILMOUR, Nicola
55 56 DLS CYR, Camille
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report