Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 2 Condensed St
CRITERIUM U16 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - MONT GARCEAU
3/17/2019 9:30 AM
DEPART 2E MANCHE 13:15

Start list filles AM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM U16 PRESENTE PAR AUDI - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 3/17/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 DLS LAFRENIERE, Kaila 56 57 ESTRIETARDIF, Megane  
2 2 ABITI BURROWS-DUBE, Zhara-Lee-N 57 58 DLS CYR, Coralie  
3 3 MAUR LADAK, Mariane 58 59 SAGLACCOULOMBE, Florence  
4 4 DLS FORGET, Arianne 59 60 ESTRIETANARA, Isabelle  
5 5 ESTRIERIOUX, Alexane 60 61 SKIBECCAYER, Juliette  
6 6 DLS DEAN, Jessica 61 62 SKIBECARROUART, Kim  
7 7 CNORD BERUBE, Anne-Sophie 62 63 ESTQC CARPINTERI, Stella  
8 8 ESTQC BERNARD, Emma 63 64 DLS TROQUET, Oceane  
9 9 ESTRIEBARAER, Marion 64 65 DLS ETTEDGUI, Sara  
10 10 OUTA BUZDUGAN, Sara 65 66 ESTRIEGREGORY, Emma  
11 11 DLS PETER, Clea 66 67 OUTA BOEHM, Hannah  
12 12 DLS BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa 67 68 DLS LANGELIER, Clara  
13 13 DLS BEAUVAIS, Laura 68 69 SKIBECLAVOIE, Samuelle  
14 14 OUTA GILFILLAN, Kaia 69 70 SKIBECNADEAU, Laurie  
15 15 SKIBECTHEBERGE, Anne-Catherine 70 71 SKIBECLAVIGNE, Clara  
16 16 SAGLACMARCIL, Zea 71 72 ESTQC APRIL, Anais  
17 17 SKIBECVERREAULT, Camille 72 73 DLS PARKER, Julia  
18 18 SAGLACTREMBLAY, Maude 73 74 DLS LONGPRE, Laurence  
19 19 OUTA BURKE, Charlotte 74 75 DLS ALLARD, Marianne  
20 20 DLS TELLIER, Valerie 75 76 DLS PARENTEAU, Laurence  
21 21 SKIBECLABERGE, Justine 76 77 OUTA PUTTICK, Stella  
22 22 MAUR CAZA-AUBIN, Ariane 77 78 ESTRIECHAGNON, Loriane  
23 23 ABITI GUERTIN, Chloee  
24 24 DLS MATHIEU, Flavie  
25 25 DLS HOUDE, Kelly-Ann  
26 26 SKIBECHECKEY, Megan  
27 27 ESTRIECARON, Anne-Frederique  
28 28 DLS PARENT, Maxim  
29 29 OUTA VAIL, Hannah  
30 30 DLS URNESS, Emma  
31 31 DLS DESROSIERS, Laurence  
32 32 ESTRIEPELLETIER, Livia  
33 33 ESTQC SENECHAL, Rose-Marie  
34 34 SKIBECSIMONEAU, Marie  
35 35 DLS O`REGAN, Grace  
36 36 ESTRIEMARTIN, Charlotte  
37 37 OUTA ARMSTRONG, Reagan  
38 38 DLS SOTIRIADIS, Alexis  
39 39 OUTA KLOTZ, Saffron  
40 40 DLS TETREAULT, Mariane  
41 41 ABITI LESAGE, Leonie  
42 42 DLS LABERGE, Alexia  
43 44 SKIBECDUBE, Sandrine  
44 45 DLS LAPERRIERE, Coralie  
45 46 DLS LAMBERT, Delphine  
46 47 ESTQC BERNIER, Elsa  
47 48 DLS MARTIN, Sandrine  
48 49 SAGLACDUFOUR, Leonie  
49 50 ESTRIELESSARD, Camille  
50 51 SKIBECGRENIER, Lea  
51 52 SKIBECMARCOUX, Oceane  
52 53 DLS MELANSON, Maeva  
53 54 DLS GOUCHER, Emma  
54 55 OUTA GILMOUR, Nicola  
55 56 DLS CYR, Camille  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved