Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2019 Northern Division YSL Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
3/16/2019 11:00 AM
Inspection will now be at 12:45

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
2019 NORTHERN DIVISION YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:00 / 14:15 3/16/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 116 U8 BSSEF Carrico, Beck 1:01.80 56 62 U12 BSSEF Clack, Jed 53.98 
2 13 U8 BSSEF Swain, Weston 51.79 57 61 U12 BSSEF Wenger, Ryan 45.59 
3 12 U8 BSSEF Hardan, Ethan 1:12.56 58 60 U12 SRSEF Albrecht, Cody 49.49 
4 11 U8 BSF Stephenson, Jac 54.03 59 59 U12 GDST Hinderman, Garre 49.02 
5 10 U8 BSSEF Schreiner, Mi 1:04.47 60 58 U12 BSF Zell, Bammie DNF 
6 9 U8 BSSEF Klug, Gus 54.03 61 57 U12 BSSEF Romney, Miles 52.70 
7 8 U8 BSF Dettori, Erik 1:03.52 62 56 U12 BSSEF McRae, Finnegan 48.40 
8 7 U8 BSSEF Johnson, Rex 1:00.50 63 55 U12 MSEF Ender, Samuel 47.71 
9 6 U8 BSSEF Johnson, Jess 1:11.64 64 54 U12 BSSEF Pecunies, Ian 45.95 
10 5 U8 BSSEF Walkup, Sky 1:18.09 65 53 U12 MSEF Surber, Jackson 43.52 
11 3 U8 BSSEF Foster, Caden DSQ 66 52 U12 DSEF Schrader, Joshua 55.06 
12 2 U8 BSSEF Swoboda, Cars 1:17.01 67 51 U12 BSSEF Brown, Walter 48.77 
13 44 U10 BSF Svensrud, Olive 44.31 68 50 U12 MSEF Lane, Murray 51.37 
14 43 U10 BSSEF Jennings, Jack DSQ 69 49 U12 BSSEF Ditullio, Anthon 45.62 
15 42 U10 SRSEF Koffler, Nash 1:01.23 70 48 U12 BSSEF Bourret, Cooper 46.20 
16 40 U10 DSEF Amrine, Maddu 1:04.63 71 47 U12 DSEF Radtke, Daniel 53.91 
17 39 U10 BSSEF Mittelstaedt, T 52.45 72 46 U12 MSEF Westenfelder, 1:03.04 
18 38 U10 BSSEF Bertelson, Mac 47.54 73 45 U12 BSSEF Gale, Eli 49.42 
19 37 U10 BSSEF Ditullio, Domin 47.52 74 111 U14 MSEF Holdorf, Troy 54.61 
20 36 U10 BSSEF Frank, Emerson 55.66 75 110 U14 SRSEF Koffler, Cooper 58.49 
21 35 U10 BSF Fricke, Soren 44.96 76 109 U14 MSEF Surber, Clayton 44.71 
22 34 U10 BSF Huber, Henry 51.56 77 108 U14 DSEF Connors, Kellen 48.45 
23 32 U10 SRSEF Preator, Bruce 55.97 78 107 U14 BSF Christenson, Kel 45.72 
24 31 U10 BSSEF Bartoszek, Owen DNF 79 106 U14 PMEF Pickens, Benjami 50.95 
25 30 U10 BSF OBrien, William DNF 80 105 U14 BHST Cornella, Presto 49.85 
26 29 U10 GDST MacLean, Coen 1:00.58 81 104 U14 BSF Boettcher, Baile 46.11 
27 28 U10 BSF Ireland, Colin 57.93 82 103 U14 SRSEF Preator, Colten 48.42 
28 27 U10 BSSEF Sheil, Cullen 53.57 83 102 U14 MSEF Elliott, James T 48.24 
29 26 U10 BSF Stewart, Peter 53.13 84 101 U14 DSEF Chmielewski, Sil 47.57 
30 25 U10 PMEF White, Bretton 54.11 85 100 U14 SRSEF Hertz, Keatin 52.47 
31 24 U10 BSF Free, Dayne 56.60 86 130 U14 DSEF Radtke, Jackson 51.13 
32 22 U10 BSSEF Varness, Quin 1:10.83 87 98 U14 GDST Wahl, Thomas 51.83 
33 21 U10 WMRT Bougard Duncan, 51.11 88 97 U14 BSF English, Connor 47.71 
34 20 U10 SRSEF Albrecht, Jacob 55.77 89 94 U14 MSEF Rogers, Wyatt 49.10 
35 19 U10 BSSEF Barker, Liam 54.79 90 93 U14 MSEF Musco, Luca 48.00 
36 18 U10 BSSEF Harder, Elijah 50.31 91 92 U14 SRSEF Brown, Robert 43.86 
37 17 U10 BSSEF Foster, Chase 1:05.81 92 91 U14 BSF Fricke, Drake 44.58 
38 16 U10 BSF Murgatroy, Wyat 55.86 93 90 U14 SRSEF Wolf, Hamish DNF 
39 15 U10 PMEF Kailey, Benne 1:01.64 94 89 U14 BSF Lenz, Bodie 42.82 
40 14 U10 MSEF Sullivan, Fisch 56.42 95 88 U14 SRSEF Brown, Alexander 46.18 
41 77 U12 SRSEF Bentler, George 53.26 96 87 U14 MSEF Fitzgerald, Eamo 47.33 
42 76 U12 BHST Schad, Grant 47.95 97 86 U14 PMEF Brandon, Neal DNF 
43 75 U12 BSSEF Efferson, Dylan 55.54 98 85 U14 MSEF Fogarty, Rye 52.12 
44 74 U12 BHST Cowling, Taylor 49.98 99 84 U14 BSSEF Ueland, Cameron 44.09 
45 73 U12 BSF Pellerin, Deaco 47.94 100 83 U14 DSEF Pitcher, Erikson 49.87 
46 72 U12 BSSEF Winters, Mich 1:11.06 101 82 U14 SRSEF Pender, John 59.74 
47 71 U12 GDST Casne, Avery 49.36 102 81 U14 SRSEF Morasch, Declan 47.45 
48 70 U12 BHST Unkenholz, Coll 50.53 103 80 U14 MSEF Allmacher, Craig 47.42 
49 69 U12 DSEF Luebke, Bridger 49.67 104 79 U14 BSF Broadhead, Logan 46.58 
50 68 U12 BSSEF Ueland, Dane 54.75 105 78 U14 GDST Fox, James 52.47 
51 67 U12 MSEF Allmacher, Mich 47.07 106 4 U8 BSF Doar, Tommy DNS 
52 66 U12 BSF Ranieri, Rio 51.56 107 1 U8 BSF OBrien, Ole DNS 
53 65 U12 BSSEF Klug, Finn 45.68 108 41 U10 BSF Smith, Tucker DNS 
54 64 U12 DSEF Buchta, Ben DSQ 109 33 U10 DSEF Buchta, Nick DNS 
55 63 U12 DSEF Muhly, Roland 50.28 110 23 U10 BHST Wood, Tanner DNS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved