Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
CRITERIUM U16 - Super-G, Men
CAN - QC - MONT GARCEAU
3/16/2019 9:15 AM
ENTRAINEMENT ANNULE - 2 DERAPAGES OBLIGATOIRES POUR TOUS

Start list gars PM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM U16 PRESENTE PAR AUDI - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:15 3/16/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 2 SKIBECLANOUE, Jekim 56 58 ESTQC DOR-LEPAGE, Edouard  
2 3 OUTA HEBERT, Mykael 57 60 DLS VEILLEUX-NADEAU, Jules  
3 4 ESTQC PELLETIER, Adam 58 67 ESTRIEMAJEWSKI, Daniel  
4 6 SAGLACCHOUINARD, Nicolas 59 74 DLS DURIVAGE, Jerome Lee  
5 7 DLS BARABE, Alexis 60 79 ESTRIECARRIERE, Etienne  
6 8 DLS TRUDEAU, Simon 61 16 SKIBECCOUTURE, Louis  
7 9 MAUR LAROCHE, Xavier 62 55 ESTRIEBERUBE, Etienne  
8 10 ABITI RODIER, Nicolas 63 57 DLS LANDRY, Jacob  
9 13 OUTA BRISEBOIS, Hugo 64 62 DLS LAVIGNE, Lucas  
10 15 DLS GAGNON-ROUSSEAU, Louis 65 64 ESTRIEDESJARDINS, Brice  
11 19 ESTRIECHAMBERLAND, Philippe 66 65 SKIBECPERREAULT, Nicolas  
12 20 DLS LAFOND, Mathis 67 68 OUTA SOMERS, Angus  
13 28 ESTRIEJEAN, Zachary 68 70 SAGLACMARESCHAL-HAY, Xavier  
14 30 DLS LABELLE, Francois 69 76 ESTRIESTAPLES, William  
15 56 SKIBECCARON, Hugo 70 77 DLS BESSETTE, Gabriel  
16 17 DLS BRUNET, Julian 71 82 DLS GAUDREAU, Justin  
17 18 DLS CULVER, Hugo 72 14 ESTRIEPARADIS, Antoine  
18 21 DLS BROSSARD, Alexandre 73 41 SAGLACTREMBLAY, Mathis  
19 22 MAUR ARCHAMBAULT, Maxence 74 48 DLS FRAPPIER, William-Alexis  
20 23 OUTA GRIEVE, Jensen 75 50 ESTRIEBISSONNETTE, Hugo  
21 24 SKIBECLATULIPPE, Edouard 76 53 SAGLACROY, Vincent  
22 25 OUTA COOK, Benjamin 77 59 ESTRIEGRENIER-GAGNON, Guillaume  
23 26 ESTQC LALONDE, Leonard 78 63 DLS CORRIVEAU, Mathis  
24 27 SAGLACGUILLEMETTE, Fabrice 79 71 DLS MARIETTE, Taj  
25 29 ABITI JANVIER, Benoit 80 72 OUTA GRAF, Charlie  
26 33 ESTRIEAUDET, Sacha Eliott 81 75 SKIBECROY, Arnaud  
27 37 DLS CHAREST, Pierick 82 80 ESTRIEST-AUBIN, Alexandre  
28 49 DLS GRANGER, Anthony 83 83 SKIBECLAMBERT, Raphael  
29 61 SKIBECLEFEBVRE, Louis 84 84 OUTA FERGUSON, Ben  
30 78 ESTRIEBERGERON, Philip  
31 1 SKIBECRUELLAND, Simon  
32 11 DLS MCKINLAY, Thomas  
33 12 DLS TERRASSE, Victor  
34 32 ESTQC GAGNON, Maxime  
35 34 ESTRIEPELOQUIN, Leonard  
36 36 ESTRIELAVIGNE, Eliot  
37 38 SKIBECBOUCHER, Simon-Nicolas  
38 40 MAUR CHARLAND, Frederic  
39 43 ABITI TAYLOR, Vincent  
40 44 OUTA JAGURA, William  
41 45 DLS TREMBLAY, Etienne  
42 46 DLS TREMBLAY, Justin  
43 66 DLS KFOURY, Noah  
44 69 ESTRIELEPAGE, Felix  
45 73 SAGLACVIENNEAU, Justin  
46 81 SAGLACSIMARD, Alexis  
47 5 ESTRIEBOISVERT, William  
48 31 DLS JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Noah  
49 35 SAGLACBLOUIN, Alexandre  
50 39 SKIBECTHIBOUTOT, Philippe  
51 42 DLS LANIEL, Loric  
52 47 OUTA MILES, Benjamin  
53 51 DLS TRUDEAU, Nathan  
54 52 SKIBECROY, Louis  
55 54 MAUR FORGET, Louis-Simon  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved