Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Rabbit Hill - Lauberhorn - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill
3/16/2019 9:15 AM

Lauberhorn Saturday¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/16/2019                    Page 1 
 
2019 Lauberhorn 
Rabbit Hill Alpine 1st Race 
Saturday, March 16th 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 04F 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 04F RDSC LYDIARD WAGNER Ame 1:08.60 (1) 1:08.60 (1) 
2 80 04F RDSC STEELE Carter 1:16.48 (1) 1:16.48 (1) 
3 78 04F RDSC BLURTON Rowan 1:16.95 (2) 1:16.95 (2) 
4 2 04F RABBT STELMACK Bronwyn 1:52.12 (3) 1:52.12 (3) 
5 1 04F RABBT HOFSTRA Nella DSQ 
 
CLASS : 04M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 04M RDSC FOLEY Cole 1:10.02 (1) 1:10.02 (1) 
2 64 04M SNOW MCGEOUGH Logan 1:16.03 (2) 1:16.03 (2) 
3 82 04M RDSC MCLEVIN Macalan 2:00.84 (3) 2:00.84 (3) 
4 4 04M RABBT TROPPMANN Kobain 2:31.41 (4) 2:31.41 (4) 
5 3 04M RABBT SWEET Jack DSQ 
6 63 04M SNOW MACDONALD Andy DSQ 
 
CLASS : 05F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 05F RABBT WALTER Reata 54.47 (1) 54.47 (1) 
2 47 05F ESC MEISINGER Monroe 55.49 (2) 55.49 (2) 
3 83 05F RDSC BEUERLEIN Mary 55.94 (3) 55.94 (3) 
4 5 05F RABBT GRAVELLE Becca 1:01.04 (4) 1:01.04 (4) 
5 58 05F COLD IVERSON Sophie 1:01.41 (5) 1:01.41 (5) 
6 97 05F SUNRI HOGAN Lochlyn 1:03.48 (6) 1:03.48 (6) 
7 66 05F SNOW SHEA Alice 1:05.22 (7) 1:05.22 (7) 
8 6 05F RABBT REILING Norah 1:09.98 (8) 1:09.98 (8) 
9 8 05F RABBT SCHAFFRICK Sophia 1:13.04 (9) 1:13.04 (9) 
10 57 05F COLD DECHAINE Elizabeth 1:20.91 (10) 1:20.91 (10) 
11 7 05F RABBT RIOPEL Bronwyn 1:25.15 (11) 1:25.15 (11) 
12 65 05F SNOW SCHUH Emily 1:33.50 (12) 1:33.50 (12) 
13 59 05F COLD PEARSE Celia DNS 
14 38 05F NAST ANDERSON Carolyn DSQ 
15 84 05F RDSC HERNANDEZ Amanda DSQ 
 
CLASS : 05M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 05M ESC SOLOMON Mark 54.83 (1) 54.83 (1) 
2 85 05M RDSC HALLMAN Joel 58.73 (2) 58.73 (2) 
3 11 05M RABBT CHALMERS Deagan 59.75 (3) 59.75 (3) 
4 67 05M SNOW TASCHUK Andrew 1:00.83 (4) 1:00.83 (4) 
5 98 05M SUNRI HORWOOD Kale 1:01.30 (5) 1:01.30 (5) 
6 13 05M RABBT NELSON Jasper 1:02.57 (6) 1:02.57 (6) 
7 87 05M RDSC MCLEVIN Tadhg 1:03.29 (7) 1:03.29 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/23/2019 10:17:12 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved