Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS 2--AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/10/2019 10:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP WOMEN GS 2 -AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1274  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 10, 2019 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 11 6588923 Arthur, Molly U14 ELD/06 1:04.11 (1)  
2 41 6546035 Maher, Sophie U14 LRC/05 1:05.80 (5)  
3 40 6912664 Plummer, Abigail U14 AVSC/05 1:06.18 (7)  
4 33 6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 1:06.23 (8)  
5 26 6655399 Jackson, Cora U14 SUM/05 1:06.37 (9)  
6 44 6528857 Bellatty, Emma U14 WPK/06 1:06.49 (10)  
7 31 6912630 Cullwick, Maia U14 AVSC/05 1:06.92 (12)  
8 46 6764307 Bell, Lorelei U14 ELD/06 1:07.34 (14)  
9 43 6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 1:07.51 (15)  
10 16 6527454 Briggs, Sarah U14 WPK/06 1:07.52 (16)  
11 18 6666924 Lipscomb, Liz U14 WPK/05 1:07.96 (18)  
12 27 6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 1:07.97 (19)  
13 13 6837160 Balmer, Emma U14 SUM/06 1:08.19 (21)  
14 45 6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 1:08.59 (23)  
14 42 6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 1:08.59 (23)  
16 7 6813589 Leif, Camryn U14 SUM/06 1:08.62 (25)  
17 32 6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PWD/05 1:08.63 (26)  
18 24 6447141 Stanley, Sophia U14 LRC/06 1:09.05 (27)  
18 5 6531147 Mercer, Alysh U14 ELD/05 1:09.05 (27)  
20 23 6655970 Weinberg, Alexandra U14 CBM/06 1:09.51 (30)  
21 39 6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 1:09.87 (31)  
22 6 6752575 Potvin, Lorraine U14 SUN/06 1:10.61 (32)  
23 36 6774942 Hodgson, Harper U14 AVSC/06 1:10.66 (33)  
24 17 6662272 Jones, Isla U14 ELD/06 1:10.79 (34)  
25 2 6550486 Doscher, Catherine U14 SFE/05 1:10.92 (36)  
26 25 6763857 Oliviero, Lucy U14 ELD/06 1:11.36 (37)  
27 12 6842882 Miller, Ella U14 SUM/05 1:11.47 (38)  
28 4 6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14 CBM/05 1:12.23 (39)  
29 3 6476460 Bieger, Nella U14 ELD/06 1:13.09 (41)  
30 30 6597691 Farrior, Marley U14 ELD/06 1:13.61 (42)  
31 14 6871625 Schmitz, Greta U14SSWSC/05 1:14.38 (44)  
32 19 6741931 Barker, Alwena U14 ELD/06 1:14.95 (45)  
33 29 6793615 Baxter, Megan U14 WPK/06 1:15.07 (46)  
34 38 6917890 Cushman, Mia U14 SUM/06 1:15.97 (47)  
 
10-03-19 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1219 N1274 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved