Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
RONNIE BERLACK U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS SL 1 - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
3/11/2019 10:15 AM

unofficial results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
RONNIE BERLACK U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS SL 1  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0078  
SUGARLOAF COMPETITION CENTER MARCH 11, 2019 
SUGARLOAF EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
38 E6388342 Chudzik, Alex VARA/03 41.92 43.05 1:24.97 41.21 
17 62 E6436616 Welch, Dylan NHARA/04 42.98 42.18 1:25.16 42.93 
18 35 X6314254 Preisler, Oscar VARA/04 42.14 43.14 1:25.28 44.02 
19 52 E6495562 Cook, Evan EAST/04 42.86 42.72 1:25.58 46.74 
20 54 E6310560 Henyon, Walker VARA/04 42.41 43.19 1:25.60 46.92 
21 45 E6456113 Curran, Cody VARA/04 43.03 42.86 1:25.89 49.56 
22 42 X6896401 Nolin, Elliot VARA/04 43.60 42.83 1:26.43 54.46 
23 57 E6423307 Jusiak, Joshua NYSSR/03 42.49 44.00 1:26.49 55.00 
24 65 E6419465 Mason, Brady NYSSR/03 43.43 43.17 1:26.60 56.00 
25 59 E6301935 Jackson, Silas VARA/03 43.68 43.12 1:26.80 57.82 
26 46 E6415928 Calcagni, Nick VARA/03 43.59 44.12 1:27.71 66.07 
27 66 E6447522 Orrange Paton, Trent NYSSR/03 44.02 43.83 1:27.85 67.35 
28 51 E6444024 Puchkov, Michael VARA/03 44.08 44.53 1:28.61 74.24 
29 61 E6409236 Lang, Noah NHARA/03 43.86 44.89 1:28.75 75.51 
30 72 E6581637 Kwiecinski, George EAST/03 44.15 45.54 1:29.69 84.05 
31 33 E6398856 Gifford, Jabes VARA/03 44.24 45.69 1:29.93 86.22 
32 41 E6395956 Loukes, Charles NHARA/03 42.04 49.44 1:31.48 100.29 
33 17 E6321973 Shenk, Mason NJSRA/04 46.61 46.67 1:33.28 116.63 
34 27 E6417982 Dwyer, Camden VARA/03 50.39 43.61 1:34.00 123.16 
35 82 E6332421 Graustein, Robert MARA/03 46.35 47.81 1:34.16 124.62 
36 79 E6621010 Summers, Jack NHARA/03 45.82 48.95 1:34.77 130.15 
37 85 E6326015 Graney, John NYSSR/03 47.35 47.48 1:34.83 130.70 
38 69 E6341286 Haarmann, Timothy NHARA/04 43.56 51.34 1:34.90 131.33 
39 70 E6620679 Aubrecht, Alex NYSSR/03 46.05 50.56 1:36.61 146.85 
40 74 E6428507 Graham, Zane NYSSR/03 46.53 50.13 1:36.66 147.31 
41 84 E6405954 Marshall, Will NHARA/03 48.40 49.17 1:37.57 155.57 
42 75 E6388731 Musial, Jackson NHARA/04 42.72 56.00 1:38.72 166.00 
43 30 E6315399 Lalla, Jackson NHARA/03 56.83 42.06 1:38.89 167.55 
44 48 E6229380 Colby, Justin MARA/03 54.93 44.17 1:39.10 169.45 
45 55 E6483400 Norfolk, Rowen NYSSR/04 51.34 48.11 1:39.45 172.63 
16 E6365689 Castracani, Nicolas PARA/03 44.46 54.99 1:39.45 172.63 
47 40 X6478085 Horwitz, Manuel VARA/04 40.05 1:01.42 1:41.47 190.96 
48 80 X6268908 Tsukada, Kota TSASR/03 45.73 57.76 1:43.49 209.30 
49 49 E6509075 Rachwal, Reid VARA/04 57.97 45.63 1:43.60 210.30 
50 29 E6424723 Haber, Brett VARA/03 1:00.89 42.85 1:43.74 211.57 
51 18 E6450652 Zientko, Zach NYSSR/03 55.07 48.92 1:43.99 213.84 
52 63 E6469343 Pyle, Christopher MARA/04 1:00.60 44.38 1:44.98 222.82 
53 19 E6405713 Wandel, Elijah PARA/03 46.25 1:01.97 1:48.22 252.23 
54 87 E6334923 Schwartz, Jay Oliver MARA/03 1:02.37 47.23 1:49.60 264.75 
55 90 E6450506 Tavares, Matt NJSRA/03 49.50 1:07.71 1:57.21 333.82 
56 34 E6427839 Jones, Lawton VARA/03 1:14.66 43.84 1:58.50 345.53 
57 68 E6287603 Mansfield-Allessio, Mic VARA/03 1:09.90 59.45 2:09.35 444.01 
 
11-03-19 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLM1519 U0078 SM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved