Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2019 Marky Bs" Boarderfest - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
3/10/2019 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
2019 Marky Bs Boardfest 
 
 
CLASS : Mens 10 and Under 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 Mens Brycen Bailey 1:14.37 (2) 1:12.27 (1) 2:26.64 (1) 
2 14 Mens Ryan Barrett 6:28.49 (4) 4:41.82 (3) 11:10.31 (2) 
 
CLASS : Mens 11-15 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 Mens Noah LaGram 44.45 (1) 45.07 (2) 1:29.52 (1) 
2 10 Mens Collin Taylor 47.49 (3) 48.45 (4) 1:35.94 (2) 
3 62 Mens Adam Garland 57.77 (7) 55.35 (5) 1:53.12 (3) 
4 53 Mens Collin Davidson 55.79 (6) 58.01 (8) 1:53.80 (4) 
5 61 Mens Cole Garland 1:07.18 (10) 1:05.53 (9) 2:12.71 (5) 
6 71 Mens William Twigg-Smit 1:18.44 (12) 1:18.76 (13) 2:37.20 (6) 
7 9 Mens Jaime Fulton 1:20.85 (14) 1:17.28 (11) 2:38.13 (7) 
 
CLASS : Mens 16-20 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 Mens Judah Robinson 45.77 (1) 46.50 (2) 1:32.27 (1) 
 
CLASS : Mens 21-27 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 Mens Nick Sherwood 39.42 (2) 39.07 (1) 1:18.49 (1) 
2 34 Mens Nick Lieberman 39.85 (3) 40.12 (4) 1:19.97 (2) 
3 24 Mens Hans Large 41.58 (5) 43.70 (8) 1:25.28 (3) 
4 65 Mens Otto Frankowski 43.48 (7) 42.86 (6) 1:26.34 (4) 
5 26 Mens Nate George 47.83 (10) 45.09 (9) 1:32.92 (5) 
6 59 Mens Tait Dickinson 47.92 (12) 47.85 (11) 1:35.77 (6) 
7 12 Mens Richard Souza 49.97 (16) 49.29 (15) 1:39.26 (7) 
8 15 Mens Zack Bellmonte 49.22 (14) 56.96 (17) 1:46.18 (8) 
9 68 Mens Benjamin Durham 1:05.03 (18) 48.10 (13) 1:53.13 (9) 
 
CLASS : Mens 28-34 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 Mens Matthew MacDonald 38.97 (1) 40.26 (2) 1:19.23 (1) 
2 45 Mens Tom Harmon 42.65 (3) 43.83 (6) 1:26.48 (2) 
3 46 Mens Shawn Waters 44.81 (8) 43.14 (4) 1:27.95 (3) 
4 23 Mens Patrick Frisbee 43.72 (5) 44.70 (7) 1:28.42 (4) 
5 17 Mens Zachary Everett 47.75 (9) 50.41 (12) 1:38.16 (5) 
6 58 Mens Nick Scates 50.01 (11) 49.52 (10) 1:39.53 (6) 
7 55 Mens Teddy Dobbin 54.02 (16) 51.67 (13) 1:45.69 (7) 
8 50 Mens Travis Gookin 55.30 (18) 52.79 (14) 1:48.09 (8) 
9 16 Mens Charles Henry 53.79 (15) 54.53 (17) 1:48.32 (9) 
10 60 Mens Douglas Verney 57.68 (20) 56.23 (19) 1:53.91 (10) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2019 4:03:48 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved