Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
Coaches Cup Finale - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
3/10/2019 2:05 PM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP FINALE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14:05 3/10/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 GRL FS Nelson, Joshua 56 56 U10 SVN BRADE Schneider, Jameso 
2 2 U16 CAN CATH Boughner, Kory 57 57 U10 SVN ADELY Kovarik, Connor  
3 3 U14 GRL FS Stackpole, Mason 58 58 U10 NOR KATEL Beckmann, Henry  
4 4 U14 GRL FS Byerly, Austin 59 59 U10 HUN MIKE Cooley, Deacon  
5 5 U14 GRL FS Beedle, Ayden 60 60 U10 HUN MIKE Cabrini, Luca  
6 6 U14 GRL FS Nelson, Jack 61 61 U10 HUN MIKE Semmelroth, Dimit 
7 7 U14 GRL FS Nielsen, Cantril 62 62 U10 HUN MIKE Burke, Matthew  
8 8 U14 GRL FS Schlag, Haydon 63 63 U10 HUN MIKE Poulson, Finn  
9 9 U14 CAN CATH Harper, Scott 64 64 U10 HUN MIKE De Melo, Nathan  
10 10 U14 CAN CATH Costello, Peter 65 65 U10 HUN MIKE Stanish, Jack  
11 11 U14 CAN CATH Zach, Trask 66 66 U10 HUN MIKE Pascoe, Hoyt  
12 12 U14 CAN CATH Seniw, Alexander 67 67 U10 HUN MIKE Bolinder, Charlie 
13 13 U12 SVN BRADE Strickland, Cale 68 68 U10 GRL FS Wyatt, Maximo  
14 14 U12 SVN BRADE Sullivan, Cash 69 69 U10 GRL FS Gerrish, W Alejan 
15 15 U12 SVN BRADE Waudby, Jason 70 70 U10 GRL FS Hudson, Breckin  
16 16 U12 SVN BRADE Keller, Jack 71 71 U10 GRL FS Stewart, Breck  
17 17 U12 SVN BRADE Haynes, Peter 72 72 U10 GRL FS Hecht, Joshua  
18 18 U12 SVN BRADE Affenita, Sam 73 73 U10 FRA DAVER Sharp, William  
19 19 U12 SVN BRADE Wright, Evan 74 74 U10 CAN CATHE Mitchell, Finn  
20 20 U12 SVN BRADE Cara, Jonathan 75 75 U10 CAN CATHE Cuttlers, Samuel  
21 21 U12 SVN BRADE Varley, Ciaran 76 76 U10 CAN CATHE Gudmundsen, Logan 
22 22 U12 SVN BRADE De Melo, Lucas 77 77 U10 AUT AUROR Vuturo, VInce  
23 23 U12 SVN BRADE Black, Garret 78 78 U10 AUT AUROR McDonald, Tommy  
24 24 U12 SVK CONNO Silva, Hiram 79 79 U10 AUT AUROR Feider, Raleigh  
25 25 U12 SVK CONNO Belew, Finn 80 80 U10 AUT AUROR Hitt, Finn  
26 26 U12 SVK CONNO Reagan, Kellan 81 81 U10 AUT AUROR Smith, Liam  
27 27 U12 SVK CONNO Feider, Dane 82 82 U10 AUT AUROR Kessler, Danny  
28 28 U12 SVK CONNO Haener, Sam 83 83 U10 AUT AUROR Akers, Ethan  
29 29 U12 SVK CONNO Hitt, Caelan 84 84 U8 SWE ANIKA Wilson, Brody  
30 30 U12 GRL FS Wilson, Carter 85 85 U8 SWE ANIKA Irwin, Christophe 
31 31 U12 GRL FS Beal, Colin 86 86 U8 SWE ANIKA Wald, Flynn  
32 32 U12 GRL FS Lemmon, Bodie 87 87 U8 SWE ANIKA Winn, Xander  
33 33 U12 GRL FS Hecht, Joseph 88 88 U8 SWE ANIKA Wang, Leonardo  
34 34 U12 GRL FS Schmid, Rafe 89 89 U8 SWE ANIKA Scheffel, Thomas  
35 35 U12 GRL FS Kowalczyk, Mateo 90 90 U8 SWE ANIKA Hill, Jeff  
36 36 U12 GRL FS Kowalczyk, Campb 91 91 U8 SVN ADELY Mesenbrink, Kai  
37 37 U12 GRL FS Bryant, Colton 92 92 U8 SVN ADELY Weiderman, Peter  
38 38 U12 GRL FS Froelich, Owen 93 93 U8 SVN ADELY Dirmann, Evan  
39 39 U12 GRL FS Fish, Oliver 94 94 U8 SVN ADELY Froehlich, Bennet 
40 40 U12 GRL FS Kaplan, Max 95 95 U8 NOR KATEL Bartich, Miles  
41 41 U12 GRL FS Paschke, Evan 96 96 U8 NOR KATEL Grebe, Camden  
42 42 U12 GRL FS Tanner, Cole 97 97 U8 NOR KATEL Bilyeu, Briggs  
43 43 U12 CRO DEMO Ashmore, Elliott 98 98 U8 NOR KATEL Hall, Samuel  
44 44 U12 CRO DEMO Zaleski, Noah 99 99 U8 NOR KATEL Kramer, Dylan  
45 45 U12 CRO DEMO Donahey, William 100 100 U8 NOR KATEL Spengler, Charlie 
46 46 U12 CRO DEMO Kovarik, Kyle 101 101 U8 NOR KATEL Filler, Wyatt  
47 47 U12 CRO DEMO Dyer, Dylan 102 102 U8 FRA DAVER Kessler, Henry  
48 48 U12 CRO DEMO Debenedetti, Gre 103 103 U8 FRA DAVER Donahey, Kieran  
49 49 U12 AUT AUROR Anzalone, Alessa 104 104 U8 FRA DAVER Gerrish, W Santia 
50 50 U10 SVN ADELY Thompson, Sam 105 105 U8 FRA DAVER Wolff, Alex  
51 51 U10 SVN ADELY Bartich, Keegan 106 106 U8 FRA DAVER Wall, Tyler  
52 52 U10 SVN ADELY Hall, Garrett 107 107 U8 FRA DAVER Slaughter, Benjam 
53 53 U10 SVN ADELY Savola, Lucas 108 108 U8 FRA DAVER Rader, Abel  
54 54 U10 SVN ADELY Thompson, Ben 109 109 U8 FRA DAVER Beckmann, Walton  
55 55 U10 SVN BRADE Hill, James 110 110 U8 FRA DAVER Soho, Declan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved