Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
FCExcavation TDH Training JR and Amateur - Single Crs, Best
USA - WY - Snow King
3/9/2019 10:30 AM

Start List Training¹print

                              START LIST  3/9/2019                        Page 1 
 
2019 FCExcavation TDH Training Run 
Junior and Amateur 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Real Bib Num 
________________________________________________________ 
1 101 Madison Kramer Girls 12-14 101 
2 102 Tegan Ritter Girls 12-14 102 
3 103 Maylia Lohman Girls 12-14 103 
4 104 Jordyn Kantor Girls 12-14 104 
5 105 Sydney Bolden Girls 12-14 105 
6 106 Hayden Clark Girls 12-14 106 
7 107 Teagan Barry Girls 12-14 107 
8 108 Juliana Gutierrez Girls 12-14 108 
9 109 Savannah Kenney Girls 12-14 109 
10 110 Evalyn Wogomon Girls 12-14 110 
11 111 Oliver Smith Boys 12-14 111 
12 112 Cam Prichard Boys 12-14 112 
13 113 Bodhi Boschen Boys 12-14 113 
14 114 Noah Pruzan Boys 12-14 114 
15 115 Owen Strand Boys 12-14 115 
16 116 Taylor Watsabaugh Boys 12-14 116 
17 117 Owen Janssen Boys 12-14 117 
18 118 Nico McGee Boys 12-14 118 
19 119 kye Bessette Boys 12-14 119 
20 120 James Tolson Boys 12-14 120 
21 121 Gus Clausen Boys 12-14 121 
22 122 Sam Clausen Boys 12-14 122 
23 123 Mason Lynch Boys 12-14 123 
24 124 charlie hoelscher Boys 12-14 124 
25 125 Mattias Wilson Boys 12-14 125 
26 126 Buck Milligan Boys 12-14 126 
27 127 Atticus Sanders Boys 12-14 127 
28 128 Dylan Dowson Boys 12-14 128 
29 129 Finlay Hutchinson Boys 12-14 129 
30 130 Noah Parazette Boys 12-14 130 
31 131 Nate Pruzan Boys 12-14 131 
32 132 Sophia Tozzi Girls 15-17 132 
33 133 Carey Ritter Girls 15-17 133 
34 134 Paige Doyle Girls 15-17 134 
35 135 Morgan Kilmain Girls 15-17 135 
36 136 Grant Hagen Boys 15-17 136 
37 137 Nick Janssen Boys 15-17 137 
38 138 Eddie Owens Boys 15-17 138 
39 139 Martin Wilcox Boys 15-17 139 
40 224 Deb Mackenski 60W 24 
41 201 Adam McCool 60M 1 
42 205 John Cosentino 60M 5 
43 206 Chase Beninga 40M 6 
44 210 Maho Hakoshima 50M 10 
45 211 Tait Graham 40M 11 
46 214 James Coleman 50M 14 
47 216 Rob Watsabaugh 60M 16 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2019 8:45:19 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved