Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS--AM RACE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/8/2019 10:15 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP WOMEN GS -AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1280  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 8, 2019 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 26 6655399 Jackson, Cora U14 SUM/05 1:07.87 (4)  
2 16 6527454 Briggs, Sarah U14 WPK/06 1:08.13 (6)  
3 11 6588923 Arthur, Molly U14 ELD/06 1:08.59 (8)  
4 27 6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 1:09.45 (10)  
5 41 6546035 Maher, Sophie U14 LRC/05 1:10.18 (12)  
6 44 6528857 Bellatty, Emma U14 WPK/06 1:10.50 (13)  
7 5 6531147 Mercer, Alysh U14 ELD/05 1:10.81 (15)  
8 40 6912664 Plummer, Abigail U14 AVSC/05 1:10.87 (16)  
9 28 6563906 Brady, Luci U14 QSI/06 1:11.19 (17)  
9 23 6655970 Weinberg, Alexandra U14 CBM/06 1:11.19 (17)  
11 24 6447141 Stanley, Sophia U14 LRC/06 1:11.56 (21)  
11 7 6813589 Leif, Camryn U14 SUM/06 1:11.56 (21)  
13 18 6666924 Lipscomb, Liz U14 WPK/05 1:11.92 (23)  
14 30 6597691 Farrior, Marley U14 ELD/06 1:12.28 (24)  
15 42 6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 1:12.63 (25)  
16 6 6752575 Potvin, Lorraine U14 SUN/06 1:12.71 (26)  
17 43 6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 1:12.86 (27)  
18 32 6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PWD/05 1:13.02 (28)  
19 33 6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 1:13.18 (29)  
20 15 6389422 Stec, Lauren U14 SUM/06 1:13.61 (30)  
21 19 6741931 Barker, Alwena U14 ELD/06 1:14.16 (32)  
22 12 6842882 Miller, Ella U14 SUM/05 1:14.44 (33)  
23 39 6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 1:14.62 (34)  
24 3 6476460 Bieger, Nella U14 ELD/06 1:14.77 (35)  
25 4 6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14 CBM/05 1:15.10 (36)  
26 2 6550486 Doscher, Catherine U14 SFE/05 1:15.61 (37)  
27 34 6843091 Peters, Molly U14 PWD/05 1:17.09 (39)  
28 29 6793615 Baxter, Megan U14 WPK/06 1:17.96 (40)  
29 36 6774942 Hodgson, Harper U14 AVSC/06 1:18.48 (41)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
08-03-19 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1219 N1280 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved