page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | OVERALL RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/8/2019 1:15 PM
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COUNCIL CUP WOMEN GS -PM
NAT RACE CODE No. N1281
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 8, 2019
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 44 6528857 Bellatty, Emma U14 WPK/06 1:07.65 (2)
2 11 6588923 Arthur, Molly U14 ELD/06 1:08.66 (3)
3 16 6527454 Briggs, Sarah U14 WPK/06 1:09.02 (7)
4 41 6546035 Maher, Sophie U14 LRC/05 1:09.15 (8)
5 27 6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 1:10.57 (13)
6 18 6666924 Lipscomb, Liz U14 WPK/05 1:10.85 (14)
7 13 6837160 Balmer, Emma U14 SUM/06 1:10.92 (15)
8 40 6912664 Plummer, Abigail U14 AVSC/05 1:11.05 (16)
9 37 6484963 Kahanek, Adriana U14 SUM/06 1:11.08 (17)
10 45 6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 1:11.26 (18)
11 43 6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 1:11.35 (19)
12 26 6655399 Jackson, Cora U14 SUM/05 1:11.87 (21)
13 5 6531147 Mercer, Alysh U14 ELD/05 1:12.08 (22)
13 33 6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 1:12.08 (22)
15 32 6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PWD/05 1:12.22 (24)
16 30 6597691 Farrior, Marley U14 ELD/06 1:12.31 (25)
17 7 6813589 Leif, Camryn U14 SUM/06 1:12.64 (26)
18 42 6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 1:12.92 (28)
19 24 6447141 Stanley, Sophia U14 LRC/06 1:13.07 (29)
20 19 6741931 Barker, Alwena U14 ELD/06 1:13.25 (30)
21 23 6655970 Weinberg, Alexandra U14 CBM/06 1:13.28 (31)
21 28 6563906 Brady, Luci U14 QSI/06 1:13.28 (31)
23 25 6763857 Oliviero, Lucy U14 ELD/06 1:13.71 (33)
24 39 6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 1:13.87 (34)
25 6 6752575 Potvin, Lorraine U14 SUN/06 1:14.42 (35)
26 34 6843091 Peters, Molly U14 PWD/05 1:17.30 (37)
27 36 6774942 Hodgson, Harper U14 AVSC/06 1:17.70 (38)
28 12 6842882 Miller, Ella U14 SUM/05 1:17.78 (39)
29 15 6389422 Stec, Lauren U14 SUM/06 1:17.83 (40)
30 2 6550486 Doscher, Catherine U14 SFE/05 1:17.92 (41)
31 3 6476460 Bieger, Nella U14 ELD/06 1:18.23 (42)
32 4 6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14 CBM/05 1:21.17 (44)
33 29 6793615 Baxter, Megan U14 WPK/06 1:22.27 (46)
08-03-19 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1219 N1281 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report