Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
Coaches Cup Finale - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
3/9/2019 10:10 AM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP FINALE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:10 / 11:30 3/ 9/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 2 U16 CAN CATH Boughner, Kory 57 120 U10 AUT AUROR Hitt, Finn  
2 7 U16 GRL FS Nelson, Joshua 58 121 U10 CAN CATHE Gudmundsen, Logan 
3 9 U14 CAN CATH Seniw, Alexander 59 122 U10 CAN CATHE Cuttlers, Samuel  
4 10 U14 CAN CATH Harper, Scott 60 123 U10 CAN CATHE Mitchell, Finn  
5 12 U14 CAN CATH Zach, Trask 61 124 U10 FRA DAVER Sharp, William  
7 21 U14 CAN CATH Costello, Peter 62 125 U10 GRL FS Stewart, Breck  
8 26 U14 GRL FS Byerly, Austin 63 126 U10 GRL FS Wyatt, Maximo  
9 27 U14 GRL FS Stackpole, Mason 64 127 U10 GRL FS Gerrish, W Alejan 
10 28 U14 GRL FS Nelson, Jack 65 128 U10 GRL FS Hecht, Joshua  
11 31 U14 GRL FS Beedle, Ayden 66 129 U10 GRL FS Hudson, Breckin  
12 38 U14 GRL FS Schlag, Haydon 67 130 U10 HUN MIKE Cooley, Deacon  
13 39 U14 GRL FS Nielsen, Cantril 68 131 U10 HUN MIKE De Melo, Nathan  
14 40 U12 GRL FS Froelich, Owen 69 132 U10 HUN MIKE Poulson, Finn  
15 44 U12 SVN BRADE Strickland, Cale 70 133 U10 HUN MIKE Stanish, Jack  
16 49 U12 AUT AUROR Anzalone, Alessa 71 134 U10 HUN MIKE Bolinder, Charlie 
17 50 U12 CRO DEMO Ashmore, Elliott 72 135 U10 HUN MIKE Burke, Matthew  
18 53 U12 CRO DEMO Debenedetti, Gre 73 136 U10 HUN MIKE Semmelroth, Dimit 
19 54 U12 CRO DEMO Donahey, William 74 137 U10 HUN MIKE Pascoe, Hoyt  
20 55 U12 CRO DEMO Zaleski, Noah 75 138 U10 HUN MIKE Cabrini, Luca  
21 56 U12 CRO DEMO Kovarik, Kyle 76 139 U10 NOR KATEL Beckmann, Henry  
22 58 U12 CRO DEMO Dyer, Dylan 77 140 U10 SVN BRADE Schneider, Jameso 
23 60 U12 GRL FS Fish, Oliver 78 141 U10 SVN BRADE Hill, James  
24 61 U12 GRL FS Beal, Colin 79 142 U10 SVN ADELY Thompson, Sam  
25 63 U12 GRL FS Hecht, Joseph 80 143 U10 SVN ADELY Thompson, Ben  
26 66 U12 GRL FS Kowalczyk, Campb 81 144 U10 SVN ADELY Savola, Lucas  
27 69 U12 GRL FS Wilson, Carter 82 145 U10 SVN ADELY Bartich, Keegan  
28 70 U12 GRL FS Schmid, Rafe 83 146 U10 SVN ADELY Hall, Garrett  
29 72 U12 GRL FS Bryant, Colton 84 147 U10 SVN ADELY Kovarik, Connor  
30 73 U12 GRL FS Kaplan, Max 85 148 U8 CAN CATHE Wedeking , Henry  
31 74 U12 GRL FS Tanner, Cole 86 149 U8 CRO DEMO Trotta, Wyatt  
32 75 U12 GRL FS Lemmon, Bodie 87 150 U8 DEN CARSO Strickland, Ian  
33 82 U12 GRL FS Paschke, Evan 88 151 U8 DEN CARSO Carter, Jack  
34 84 U12 GRL FS Kowalczyk, Mateo 89 153 U8 DEN CARSO Oakey, Bennett  
35 87 U12 SVK CONNO Reagan, Kellan 90 154 U8 DEN CARSO Carter, Will  
36 89 U12 SVK CONNO Silva, Hiram 91 156 U8 DEN CARSO Lynam, Raleigh  
37 90 U12 SVK CONNO Hitt, Caelan 92 157 U8 DEN CARSO Fish, Otto  
38 91 U12 SVK CONNO Belew, Finn 93 158 U8 DEN CORY Kurtz, Lachlan  
39 92 U12 SVK CONNO Haener, Sam 94 159 U8 DEN CORY Dixon, Shane  
40 95 U12 SVK CONNO Feider, Dane 95 160 U8 DEN CORY Walker, Emmett  
41 101 U12 SVN BRADE Sullivan, Cash 96 161 U8 DEN CORY Lawley, Owen  
42 102 U12 SVN BRADE Keller, Jack 97 162 U8 DEN CORY Undurraga, Max  
43 103 U12 SVN BRADE Wright, Evan 98 163 U8 DEN CORY Hill, Rory  
44 104 U12 SVN BRADE Affenita, Sam 99 164 U8 DEN CORY Margonis, Alexand 
45 105 U12 SVN BRADE Cara, Jonathan 100 165 U8 DEN CORY Vuturo, Joey  
46 106 U12 SVN BRADE Black, Garret 101 166 U8 FRA DAVER Wolff, Alex  
47 107 U12 SVN BRADE Haynes, Peter 102 167 U8 FRA DAVER Soho, Declan  
48 108 U12 SVN BRADE Waudby, Jason 103 168 U8 FRA DAVER Kessler, Henry  
49 112 U12 SVN BRADE De Melo, Lucas 104 169 U8 FRA DAVER Wall, Tyler  
50 113 U12 SVN BRADE Varley, Ciaran 105 170 U8 FRA DAVER Slaughter, Benjam 
51 114 U10 AUT AUROR Feider, Raleigh 106 171 U8 FRA DAVER Donahey, Kieran  
52 115 U10 AUT AUROR McDonald, Tommy 107 172 U8 FRA DAVER Rader, Abel  
53 116 U10 AUT AUROR Smith, Liam 108 173 U8 FRA DAVER Gerrish, W Santia 
54 117 U10 AUT AUROR Kessler, Danny 109 174 U8 FRA DAVER Beckmann, Walton  
55 118 U10 AUT AUROR Akers, Ethan 111 175 U8 NOR KATEL Grebe, Camden  
56 119 U10 AUT AUROR Vuturo, VInce 112 176 U8 NOR KATEL Kramer, Dylan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved